X43 - Beelitz Finkenstr. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Michendorf Bahnhof | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Michendorf Saarmunder Str. | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Michendorf Luckenwalder Str. | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Michendorf Siedlung Six | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Seddin (Pm) Jägerhof | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Beelitz An Der Kiesgrube | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Beelitz Zur Feldscheune | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Beelitz Virchowstr. | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Beelitz Lustgarten | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Beelitz Zum Bahnhof | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Beelitz Liebknechtpark | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Beelitz Zeppelinstr. | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Beelitz Carl-Von-Ossietzky-Str. | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Beelitz Finkenstr. | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
VBB bus schedule - X43 (Beelitz Finkenstr.)
The VBB bus schedule for the X43 route, Beelitz Finkenstr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof station to Beelitz Finkenstr. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule. We update the schedule of X43, from Potsdam to Potsdam-Mittelmark, daily at midnight.