X7 - Harthausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stuttgart Degerloch Zob | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:20 | 20:50 |
Stuttgart Sternhäule | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 20:25 | 20:55 |
Stuttgart Landhaus | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 20:26 | 20:56 |
Stuttgart Heigelinstraße | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 | 14:58 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 | 20:28 | 20:58 |
Stetten (F) Gewerbegebiet | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 20:35 | 21:05 |
Stetten (F) Hof | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:08 | 20:38 | 21:08 |
Stetten (F) Kasparswald | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:09 | 20:39 | 21:09 |
Plattenhardt Driefbrunnen | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:11 | 20:41 | 21:11 |
Plattenhardt Rathaus | 06:44 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:14 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:44 | 20:14 | 20:44 | 21:14 |
Bonlanden Rotzeil | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:16 | 19:46 | 20:16 | 20:46 | 21:16 |
Bonlanden Marktstraße | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:18 | 20:48 | 21:18 |
Bonl. Metzinger Straße | 06:49 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:19 | 20:49 | 21:19 |
Harthausen Linde | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:23 | 19:53 | 20:23 | 20:53 | 21:23 |
Harthausen Kirche | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:24 | 20:54 | 21:24 |
Harthausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße | 06:57 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:27 |
SSB bus schedule - X7 (Harthausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße)
The SSB bus schedule for the X7 route, Harthausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stuttgart Degerloch Zob station to Harthausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SSB schedule. We update the schedule of X7, from Degerloch to Filderstadt, daily at midnight.