XG601TB - 17: Silvares → Lobios Schedule
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Silvares (Lobios) | 8:30 |
Ferreiros de Grou (Lobios) | 8:32 |
Camiño Novo (Lobios) | 8:33 |
A Lama (Lobios) | 8:34 |
Herdadiña (Lobios) | 8:38 |
Torno (Lobios) | 8:42 |
Xendive (Lobios) | 8:44 |
Ganceiros (Lobios) | 8:45 |
Portaxe (Lobios) | 8:49 |
Cuartel Guardia Civil (Lobios) | 8:50 |
Ceip do Xurés (Lobios) | 8:51 |
Estrada Ou-312 (Lobios) | 8:52 |
Anpián bus schedule - XG601TB (17: Silvares → Lobios)
The Anpián bus schedule for the XG601TB route, 17: Silvares → Lobios, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Silvares (Lobios) station to Estrada Ou-312 (Lobios) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Anpián schedule.
XG601TB Alternative Directions Schedules
- XG601TB Schedule - 17: Lobios → Silvares
- XG601TB Schedule - 16: Entrimo → Olelas
- XG601TB Schedule - 15: Entrimo (Enlaces) → Olelas
- XG601TB Schedule - 18: Lobios → Manín
- XG601TB Schedule - 16: Olelas → Entrimo
- XG601TB Schedule - 15: Olelas → Entrimo (Enlaces)
- XG601TB Schedule - 18: Manín → Lobios
- XG601TB Schedule - 01: Ies Aquis Querquernis → Torneiros
- XG601TB Schedule - 08: Ies Aquis Querquernis → Guxinde
- XG601TB Schedule - 07: Gaiás → Ceip Xoaquín Lourenzo Xocas
- XG601TB Schedule - 14: Ies Aquis Querquernis → Esperanzo