XG61224 - O Barco Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estrada de Prada (A Veiga) | 7:00 |
Casdenodres (A Veiga) | 7:01 |
Castromarigo (A Veiga) | 7:03 |
Candeda (A Veiga) | 7:06 |
Meda (A Veiga) | 7:09 |
Prada (A Veiga) | 7:13 |
Riomao (A Veiga) | 7:19 |
Santigoso (O Barco de Valdeorras) | 7:31 |
Vales (O Barco de Valdeorras) | 7:40 |
Estación de Autobuses (O Barco de Valdeorras) | 7:45 |
Atvisa bus schedule - XG61224 (O Barco)
The Atvisa bus schedule for the XG61224 route, O Barco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada de Prada (A Veiga) station to Estación de Autobuses (O Barco de Valdeorras) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Atvisa schedule.