XG61315 - A Teixeira - Vilariñofrío Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Ourense (Castro Caldelas) | 11:00 |
Estrada Ivedo-Valilongo (A Teixeira) | 11:13 |
Xirás (A Teixeira) | 11:16 |
Pedra do Sol (A Teixeira) | 11:17 |
Celeirós (A Teixeira) | 11:20 |
Parafita (A Teixeira) | 11:21 |
Quintela (A Teixeira) | 11:24 |
Sistín (A Teixeira) | 11:25 |
Valilongo (A Teixeira) | 11:27 |
A Castiñeira (Montederramo) | 11:29 |
Leboreiro (Montederramo) | 11:33 |
Vilariñofrío (Montederramo) | 11:35 |
Autocares Sánchez bus schedule - XG61315 (A Teixeira - Vilariñofrío)
The Autocares Sánchez bus schedule for the XG61315 route, A Teixeira - Vilariñofrío, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Ourense (Castro Caldelas) station to Vilariñofrío (Montederramo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Sánchez schedule.