XG615 - Ourense Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Estación de Autobuses (Allariz) | 10:15 | 12:15 |
A Barraca (Allariz) | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Outeiro de Orraca (Allariz) | 10:21 | 12:21 |
Gundiás (Allariz) | 10:24 | 12:24 |
Alto de Taboadela (Taboadela) | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Estrada Xeral (Taboadela) | 10:36 | 12:36 |
Espiñeiro (Taboadela) | 10:40 | 12:40 |
Mesón de Calvos (Taboadela) | 10:43 | 12:43 |
Ponte Noalla (San Cibrao Das Viñas) | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Alto do Cumial | 10:52 | 12:52 |
Rúa Cumial (Polígono) | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Lugar Seixalbo, 27 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Avenida de Zamora, 149 (Mariñamansa) | 11:02 | 13:02 |
Avenida de Zamora Nº 66 | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Avenida de Zamora Nº 27 | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Xardín Posío (Rúa Progreso) | 11:05 | 13:05 |
Alameda (Rúa Progreso) | 11:06 | 13:06 |
Rúa Juan XXIII | 11:07 | 13:07 |
Parque San Lázaro | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Curros Enríquez (Rúa Manuel Curros Enríquez) | 11:09 | 13:09 |
Rua Das Lagoas, 5 (Ourense) | 11:10 | 13:10 |
Avenida de Marín - Viaducto (Ourense) | 11:13 | 13:13 |
Ourense - (Chegadas) Estación de Autobuses Intermodal | 11:15 | 13:15 |
UTE XG615 bus schedule - XG615 (Ourense)
The UTE XG615 bus schedule for the XG615 route, Ourense, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación de Autobuses (Allariz) station to Ourense - (Chegadas) Estación de Autobuses Intermodal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UTE XG615 schedule.