XG621 - Ponteareas - Porriño - Vigo (H.A.C. - Est.Intermodal) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rúa Castelao, 23 (Salvaterra do Miño) | 6:30 | 13:25 | 20:25 |
Raíña Doña Urraca - Concello (Salvaterra do Miño) | 6:31 | 13:26 | 20:26 |
Alto do Galo (Salvaterra de Miño) | 6:32 | 13:27 | 20:27 |
Outeiro - Lourido (Salvaterra do Miño) | 6:33 | 13:28 | 20:28 |
Fonte Arcade (Salvaterra de Miño) | 6:34 | 13:29 | 20:29 |
Empalme de Pesqueiras (Salvaterra do Miño) | 6:35 | 13:30 | 20:30 |
Pesqueiras (Salvaterra de Miño) | 6:36 | 13:31 | 20:31 |
Lourido (Salvaterra de Miño) | 6:37 | 13:32 | 20:32 |
Martín (Salvaterra de Miño) | 6:38 | 13:33 | 20:33 |
Fornelos (Salvaterra do Miño) | 6:39 | 13:34 | 20:34 |
As Fraguiñas (Salvaterra do Miño) | 6:40 | 13:35 | 20:35 |
A Cruz (Salvaterra do Miño) | 6:41 | 13:36 | 20:36 |
Moreira (Ponteareas) | 6:42 | 13:37 | 20:37 |
Puntillón-A Peroxa (Ponteareas) | 6:44 | 13:39 | 20:39 |
Angoares (Ponteareas) | 6:45 | 13:40 | 20:40 |
Tanatorio (Ponteareas) | 6:46 | 13:41 | 20:41 |
Avenida Castelao, 32 - Colexios (Ponteareas) | 6:47 | 13:42 | 20:42 |
Estación de Autobuses (Ponteareas) | 6:50 | 13:45 | 20:45 |
Capela Dos Remedios (Ponteareas) | 6:52 | 13:47 | 20:47 |
Alto de Areas (Ponteareas) | 6:53 | 13:48 | 20:48 |
Igrexa de Areas (Ponteareas) | 6:54 | 13:49 | 20:49 |
Arnoso - A Oliveira (Ponteareas) | 6:55 | 13:50 | 20:50 |
Cotarel (Ponteareas) | 6:56 | 13:51 | 20:51 |
Arnoso (Ponteareas) | 6:57 | 13:52 | 20:52 |
Xinzo - A Cividá (Ponteareas) | 6:58 | 13:53 | 20:53 |
Xinzo - A Rocha (Ponteareas) | 7:00 | 13:55 | 20:55 |
Arquitecto Palacios - Frente Ies Pino Manso (O Porriño) | 7:07 | 14:02 | 21:02 |
Ponte Galo (Avda.De Galicia) | 7:10 | 14:05 | 21:05 |
Puxeiros | 7:15 | 14:10 | 21:10 |
Estrada Vella de Madrid (Cruce H.Meixoeiro) // O Monte Faneco | 7:20 | 14:15 | 21:15 |
Meixoeiro (Hospital) | 7:22 | 14:17 | 21:17 |
Baixada Castelo (Residencia Asistida) // O Monte do Areeiro | 7:23 | 14:18 | 21:18 |
H. A. Cunqueiro (Urgencias) // A Mezquita | 7:30 | 14:25 | 21:25 |
H. A. Cunqueiro (Pta Principal) / A Bouza | 7:31 | 14:26 | 21:26 |
H. A. Cunqueiro (Consultas) | 7:32 | 14:27 | 21:27 |
Estación Intermodal (Vigo) | 7:50 | 14:45 | 21:45 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG621 (Ponteareas - Porriño - Vigo (H.A.C. - Est.Intermodal))
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG621 route, Ponteareas - Porriño - Vigo (H.A.C. - Est.Intermodal), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa Castelao, 23 (Salvaterra do Miño) station to Estación Intermodal (Vigo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.
XG621 Alternative Directions Schedules
- XG621 Schedule - Salceda - Porriño
- XG621 Schedule - Salvaterra
- XG621 Schedule - Ponteareas - Salvaterra
- XG621 Schedule - Vigo (Pza.España - Intermodal) Por Salceda
- XG621 Schedule - Sanguiñeda - Porriño - Torneiros
- XG621 Schedule - Vigo (Pza.España - Est.Intermodal)
- XG621 Schedule - Puxeiros - Sanguiñeda - Porriño
- XG621 Schedule - Vigo (Pza.España - Intermodal)
- XG621 Schedule - Alxén - Salceda - Porriño
- XG621 Schedule - Salceda - Salvaterra - As Neves
- XG621 Schedule - Salceda
- XG621 Schedule - Salceda - Salvaterra