XG621T - Salceda (Devesa) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponte Internacional (Tui) | - | - | 13:30 | 17:00 | - | 20:10 |
Tui (Rúa Ourense) | 10:00 | 12:10 | 13:31 | 17:01 | 18:00 | 20:11 |
Tui (Olivas) | 10:01 | 12:11 | - | - | 18:01 | - |
Tui (Magnolia) | 10:02 | 12:12 | - | - | 18:02 | - |
Rebordáns | 10:03 | 12:13 | - | - | 18:03 | - |
A Virxe do Camiño (Tui) | 10:04 | 12:14 | - | - | 18:04 | - |
Cruce Po-404/N-550 (Tui) | 10:05 | 12:15 | - | - | 18:05 | - |
Guillarei - Rive (Tui) | 10:06 | 12:16 | 13:37 | 17:07 | 18:06 | 20:17 |
Guillarei - Estación (Tui) | 10:07 | 12:17 | 13:38 | 17:08 | 18:07 | 20:18 |
A Pinza (Tui) | 10:08 | 12:18 | - | - | 18:08 | - |
Engarde (Tui) | 10:09 | 12:19 | - | - | 18:09 | - |
Cancela (Tui) | 10:10 | 12:20 | - | - | 18:10 | - |
Cruce Po-404/Po-411 (Tui) | 10:11 | 12:21 | - | - | 18:11 | - |
Gaios (Tui) | 10:12 | 12:22 | - | - | 18:12 | - |
Caldelas (Tui) | 10:13 | 12:23 | - | - | 18:13 | - |
Os Baños (Tui) | 10:14 | 12:24 | - | - | 18:14 | - |
Os Baños - Cruce Ep-2505 (Tui) | 10:15 | 12:25 | - | - | 18:15 | - |
O Agro (Salceda de Caselas) | - | - | 13:47 | 17:17 | - | 20:27 |
Souriño (Salceda de Caselas) | - | - | 13:49 | 17:19 | - | 20:29 |
Porto (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:16 | 12:26 | - | - | 18:16 | - |
Espedrigadas (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:17 | 12:27 | - | - | 18:17 | - |
Piñeiro (Salceda de Caselas) | - | - | 13:51 | 17:21 | - | 20:31 |
A Rúa Nova (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:17 | 12:27 | - | - | 18:17 | - |
Arantei (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:18 | 12:28 | - | - | 18:18 | - |
Arantei - Igrexa (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:19 | 12:29 | - | - | 18:19 | - |
Rúa Castelao, 23 (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:21 | 12:31 | - | - | 18:21 | - |
Rúa Vigo-Devesa (Salceda de Caselas) | - | - | 13:55 | 17:25 | - | 20:35 |
Raíña Doña Urraca - Concello (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:22 | 12:32 | - | - | 18:22 | - |
A Rañada (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:26 | 12:36 | - | - | 18:26 | - |
A Rañada-Pobo (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:28 | 12:38 | - | - | 18:28 | - |
Cabreira (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:30 | 12:40 | - | - | 18:30 | - |
San Roque (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:31 | 12:41 | - | - | 18:31 | - |
Cruce Entenza (Salvaterra do Miño) | 10:32 | 12:42 | - | - | 18:32 | - |
Rúa Vigo - A Devesa (Salceda de Caselas) | 10:35 | 12:45 | - | - | 18:35 | - |
Monbus bus schedule - XG621T (Salceda (Devesa))
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG621T route, Salceda (Devesa), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponte Internacional (Tui) station to Rúa Vigo - A Devesa (Salceda de Caselas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.