XG62433/34 - Pizarro - Bouzas Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estrada A Negros - Cruce Cño.Magariños (Redondela) | 12:15 |
Estrada A Negros - Cruce Cño.Piñeiro (Redondela) | 12:15 |
Estrada A Negros, 38 (Redondela) | 12:16 |
Estrada A Negros - Curva Negros/Cabeiro (Redondela) | 12:17 |
Estrada A Negros - Cruce Cño.Quinteiros (Redondela) | 12:17 |
Estrada A Negros, 80 (Redondela) | 12:18 |
Estrada A Negros - Frente 119 (Redondela) | 12:19 |
Estrada A Negros - Frente 131 (Redondela) | 12:20 |
Estrada Redondela-Peinador - Frente Cruce Cño.Fonte da Lata (Redondela) | 12:21 |
Estrada Redondela-Peinador - Cruce Cño.Pica Morena (Redondela) | 12:22 |
Estrada Porto Cabeiro - Colexio (Redondela) | 12:25 |
Estrada Lamosa - Cruce Trasmañó (Redondela) | 12:30 |
Camino da Minada - Lamosa (Redondela) | 12:35 |
Camiño da Bruxa, 6 (Redondela) | 12:36 |
Camiño do Gaio - Capd (Redondela) | 12:37 |
Cementerio de Candeán (Redondela) | 12:38 |
Jenaro de La Fuente, 29 // Riomao | 12:45 |
Jenaro de La Fuente, 11 // A Silva de Mourigade | 12:46 |
Travesía de Vigo, 7 // O Campo Dos Soldados | 12:47 |
Pizarro, 65 // Cotomondongo de Arriba | 12:48 |
Pizarro, 7 // Guimeráns de María | 12:49 |
Barreras - Só Baixada (Vigo) | 12:55 |
Avda. Beiramar (Sto. Domingo) // O Con da Fosalla | 12:56 |
Avda. Beiramar (Freire) | 12:57 |
Autos González bus schedule - XG62433/34 (Pizarro - Bouzas)
The Autos González bus schedule for the XG62433/34 route, Pizarro - Bouzas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada A Negros - Cruce Cño.Magariños (Redondela) station to Avda. Beiramar (Freire) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autos González schedule.