XG62524 - Moaña - Couso - Moaña Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Casa do Concello - Seara (Boca do Río - Praza de Lela Soage (Moaña)) | 10:20 | - |
Pozo Negro (Moaña) - Poza Das Rans - A Xunqueira (Moaña) | 9:51 | - |
Suarez (Moaña) - O Sifón | 9:52 | - |
O Portal do Almacén (Moaña) (Daniel Castelao, 10) | 10:14 | - |
Paseo do Con (Moaña) - Av. José Costa Alonso - Porto (Moaña) | 10:16 | - |
Estación Marítima (Moaña) - O Real | 10:17 | - |
Casa do Concello - Seara (Boca do Río - A Seara (Moaña)) | - | 12:28 |
Estrada (R. Cabanillas, 18 - O Carme (Moaña)) | - | 12:30 |
Xioeria Boucela (Moaña) - R. Cabanillas, 134 - A Martinga | - | 12:01 |
Moaña-Centro (R. Cabanillas, 214) | - | 12:02 |
O Pombal - Meira (Moaña) | 9:59 | - |
O Loural (Moaña) | 10:00 | - |
Couso (Moaña) | 10:01 | - |
A Fraga (Moaña) | 10:02 | - |
Paradela (Moaña) | 10:03 | - |
A de Iago Aspas - Broullón (Moaña) | 10:05 | - |
Bouza Figueira (Moaña) | 10:06 | - |
Sabaceda (Moaña) | 10:07 | - |
Avenida Marín - Cruce Carballadasna (Moaña) | 10:08 | - |
Praza de Abastos (Moaña) - Concepción Arenal - Alameda (Moaña) | 10:18 | - |
Avenida Marín - Cruce Bouza (Moaña) | - | 12:03 |
Avenida Marín, 68 - Quintela (Moaña) | - | 12:04 |
Avenida Marín - Porta do Cego (Moaña) | - | 12:05 |
Sabaceda (Moaña) | - | 12:06 |
Bouza Figueira (Moaña) | - | 12:07 |
O Franco (Moaña) | - | 12:08 |
Broullón (Moaña) | - | 12:09 |
A Fraga (Moaña) | - | 12:10 |
Couso (Moaña) | - | 12:20 |
O Loural (Moaña) | - | 12:23 |
A Mina de Entenza - Otilia (Moaña) | - | 12:24 |
Suarez (Moaña) - O Sifón | - | 12:25 |
Pozo Negro (Moaña) - Poza Das Rans - A Xunqueira | - | 12:26 |
B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus bus schedule - XG62524 (Moaña - Couso - Moaña)
The B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus bus schedule for the XG62524 route, Moaña - Couso - Moaña, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Casa do Concello - Seara (Boca do Río - Praza de Lela Soage (Moaña)) station to Pozo Negro (Moaña) - Poza Das Rans - A Xunqueira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus schedule.