XG62526 - Marín - Seixo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Ourense - Frente Concello (Marín) | 12:00 |
Rúa Tiro Naval Janer, 19 (Marin) | 12:02 |
Rúa Ponte, 20 (Marin) | 12:03 |
Rúa Jaime Janer, 46 (Marín) | 12:04 |
Rúa Jaime Janer - Barriada Suboficiales (Marín) | 12:05 |
Rúa Jaime Janer, 80 (Marín) | 12:06 |
Rúa Jaime Janer, 172 (Marín) | 12:08 |
San Xián - Vista Alegre (Marín) | 12:10 |
San Xian - Moreira (Marín) | 12:13 |
San Xián - Pardavila (Marín) | 12:14 |
Piñeiro - Fixón (Marín) | 12:15 |
Piñeiro - Pozo (Marín) | 12:16 |
Piñeiro - Cadrelo (Marín) | 12:17 |
Piñeiro - Silvestre (Marín) | 12:18 |
Piñeiro - Troncosa (Marín) | 12:19 |
Piñeiro - Miñán (Marín) | 12:20 |
Piñeiro - Rouco - Cruce Po-313 (Marín) | 12:21 |
Piñeiro - Allariz (Lavadero) | 12:23 |
Piñeiro - Allariz (Marín) | 12:24 |
Piñeiro - Cruce Igrexa (Marín) | 12:25 |
Igrexario (Marín) | 12:26 |
Cernello (Marín) | 12:27 |
Cruce Cernello (Marín) | 12:28 |
Torre (Marín) | 12:29 |
Avenida Doutor Otero Ulloa, 66 (Marín) | 12:30 |
Cruce Agüete (Marín) | 12:31 |
B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus bus schedule - XG62526 (Marín - Seixo)
The B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus bus schedule for the XG62526 route, Marín - Seixo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Ourense - Frente Concello (Marín) station to Cruce Agüete (Marín) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus schedule.