XG62532
XG62532 - Cangas - Coiro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cangas do Morrazo (E.A.) | 12:00 |
Casa do Mar (Cangas) - Méndez Núñez - Casa do Concello (Cangas) | 12:01 |
Praia de Rodeira (Cangas) | 12:03 |
Avenida Espíritu Santo, 56 (Cangas) | 12:05 |
Miranda - Cruce Boubeta (Cangas) | 12:08 |
Miranda - Igrexa Coiro (Cangas) | 12:09 |
Carballal - Cruce Tromentelo (Cangas) | 12:10 |
Carballal - Cruce Rubiña (Cangas) | 12:11 |
Parada - Cruce Bastón (Cangas) | 12:12 |
B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus Bus schedule - XG62532 (Cangas - Coiro)
The B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus Bus schedule for the XG62532 route, Cangas - Coiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cangas do Morrazo (E.A.) station to Parada - Cruce Bastón (Cangas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus schedule.