XG62710 - Vilariño Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Instituto de Vilalonga (Sanxenxo) | 14:20 | 18:00 |
Rúa de Galicia, 12 (Meaño) | 14:24 | 18:04 |
Coirón - Entrada Ponte Dena (Meaño) | 14:25 | 18:05 |
Rúa Santa Lucía - Igrexa de Dena (Meaño) | 14:27 | 18:07 |
Rúa Campo da Feira - Concello (Meaño) | 14:29 | 18:09 |
Cruce Nantes - Galiñáns (Meaño) | 14:30 | 18:10 |
Simes-Igrexa (Meaño) | 14:32 | 18:12 |
Xil (Meaño) | 14:38 | 18:18 |
Empalme de Xil (Meaño) | 14:40 | 18:20 |
Alto de Padrenda (Meaño) | 14:41 | 18:21 |
Avenida Caponiñas - Mosqueiro (Ribadumia) | 14:43 | 18:23 |
Avenida Bouza Martín - Cruce Barrantes (Ribadumia) | 14:45 | 18:25 |
Covas - Vista Alegre (Cambados) | 14:48 | 18:28 |
Cobas - Aldea de Abaixo (Cambados) | 14:50 | 18:30 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG62710 (Vilariño)
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG62710 route, Vilariño, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Instituto de Vilalonga (Sanxenxo) station to Cobas - Aldea de Abaixo (Cambados) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.