XG62717 - Galáns Schedule
Tuesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Avenida da Mariña - Rotonda (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:30 | 13:05 |
Rúa Alejandro Cerecedo, 3 (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:32 | 13:07 |
Rúa Alejandro Cerecedo - Cruce Doutor Tourón (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:33 | 13:08 |
Avenida Del Doctor Tourón - Frente 33 (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:34 | 13:09 |
Avenida Cambados, 108 (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:36 | 13:11 |
Avenida Cambados, 160 (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:37 | 13:12 |
Avenida Cambados - Cruce Benigno Santos (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:38 | 13:13 |
Avenida de Vilanova, 62 - Vilaxoan (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:39 | 13:14 |
Rúa Xesta, 79 (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:41 | 13:16 |
Rúa Sobran, 78 (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:45 | 13:20 |
Rúa Canto - Cruce Corgo (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:46 | 13:21 |
Renzá (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:47 | 13:22 |
Galáns (Vilagarcía de Arousa) | 7:52 | 13:27 |
Benito Abalo bus schedule - XG62717 (Galáns)
The Benito Abalo bus schedule for the XG62717 route, Galáns, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida da Mariña - Rotonda (Vilagarcía de Arousa) station to Galáns (Vilagarcía de Arousa) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Benito Abalo schedule.