XG640 - Valdoviño - Cedeira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Praza de Galicia - Correos | 7:00 | 9:00 | 9:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 19:00 | 20:30 |
Av. de Esteiro | 7:01 | 9:01 | 9:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 14:46 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 19:01 | 20:31 |
Campus Esteiro (Ferrol) | 7:01 | 9:01 | 9:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 14:46 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 19:01 | 20:31 |
Estrada de Castela - Praza de España (Ferrol) | 7:02 | 9:02 | 9:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 14:47 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 19:02 | 20:32 |
Estrada de Catabois - San Pablo (Ferrol) | 7:05 | 9:05 | 9:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 14:50 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 19:05 | 20:35 |
Residencia A.M. (Ferrol) | 7:08 | 9:08 | 9:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 14:53 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 19:08 | 20:38 |
Hospital Naval (Ferrol) | 7:08 | 9:08 | 9:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 14:53 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 19:08 | 20:38 |
Cemiterio (Ferrol) | - | - | 9:40 | 12:10 | - | - | 15:10 | 16:10 | 19:10 | - |
Rotonda Estrada de Castela (Narón) | - | - | - | - | 12:40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Polígono As Lagoas, Madeireira (Narón) | 7:16 | 9:16 | - | - | - | 15:01 | - | - | - | 20:46 |
Galdoi (Narón) | 7:16 | 9:16 | - | - | 12:46 | 15:01 | - | - | - | 20:46 |
Río do Pozo (Narón) | 7:20 | 9:20 | - | - | 12:50 | 15:05 | - | - | - | 20:50 |
San Mateo (Narón) | 7:23 | 9:23 | 9:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 15:08 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 19:23 | 20:53 |
O Val (Narón) | 7:29 | 9:29 | 9:59 | 12:29 | 12:59 | 15:14 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 19:29 | 20:59 |
Cooperativa de Meirás (Valdoviño) | 7:32 | 9:32 | 10:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 15:17 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 19:32 | 21:02 |
Meirás (Valdoviño) | 7:33 | 9:33 | 10:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 15:18 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 19:33 | 21:03 |
Taraza (Valdoviño) | - | - | 10:05 | 12:35 | - | - | 15:35 | 16:35 | 19:35 | - |
Lago (Valdoviño) | 7:36 | 9:36 | 10:06 | 12:36 | 13:06 | 15:21 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 19:36 | 21:06 |
Avenida Porta do Sol (Valdoviño) | 7:41 | 9:41 | 10:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 15:26 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 19:41 | 21:11 |
Praia da Frouxeira (Valdoviño) | - | - | 10:13 | 12:43 | - | - | 15:43 | 16:43 | 19:43 | - |
Marnela (Valdoviño) | 7:48 | 9:48 | 10:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 15:33 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 19:48 | 21:18 |
Pantín (Valdoviño) | 7:54 | 9:54 | 10:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 15:39 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 19:54 | 21:24 |
Vilarrube (Valdoviño) | 8:02 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 15:47 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 20:02 | 21:32 |
Esteiro (Cedeira) | 8:06 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 20:06 | 21:36 |
Estación de Autobuses (Cedeira) | 8:10 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 20:10 | 21:40 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Praza de Galicia - Correos | 8:35 | 12:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 20:00 |
Av. de Esteiro | 8:36 | 12:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 20:01 |
Campus Esteiro (Ferrol) | 8:36 | 12:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 20:01 |
Estrada de Castela - Praza de España (Ferrol) | 8:37 | 12:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 20:02 |
Estrada de Catabois - San Pablo (Ferrol) | 8:40 | 12:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 20:05 |
Residencia A.M. (Ferrol) | 8:43 | 12:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 20:08 |
Hospital Naval (Ferrol) | 8:43 | 12:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 20:08 |
Cemiterio (Ferrol) | 8:45 | 12:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 20:10 |
San Mateo (Narón) | 8:58 | 12:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 20:23 |
O Val (Narón) | 9:04 | 12:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 20:29 |
Cooperativa de Meirás (Valdoviño) | 9:07 | 12:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 20:32 |
Meirás (Valdoviño) | 9:08 | 12:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 20:33 |
Taraza (Valdoviño) | 9:10 | 12:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 20:35 |
Lago (Valdoviño) | 9:11 | 12:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 20:36 |
Avenida Porta do Sol (Valdoviño) | 9:16 | 12:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 20:41 |
Praia da Frouxeira (Valdoviño) | 9:18 | 12:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 20:43 |
Marnela (Valdoviño) | 9:23 | 12:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 20:48 |
Pantín (Valdoviño) | 9:29 | 12:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 20:54 |
Vilarrube (Valdoviño) | 9:37 | 13:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 21:02 |
Esteiro (Cedeira) | 9:41 | 13:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 21:06 |
Estación de Autobuses (Cedeira) | 9:45 | 13:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 21:10 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG640 (Valdoviño - Cedeira)
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG640 route, Valdoviño - Cedeira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praza de Galicia - Correos station to Estación de Autobuses (Cedeira) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule. We update the schedule of XG640, from Ferrol to Cedeira, daily at midnight.