XG696 - 08: Ceip Xoaquín Loriga → Alemparte Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ceip Xoaquín Loriga (Lalín) | 16:45 |
Sunxil (Lalín) | 16:48 |
Noceda de Abaixo (Lalín) | 16:49 |
Cruceiro (Lalín) | 16:52 |
Barrio (Lalín) | 16:53 |
A Costa (Lalín) | 16:54 |
Sixto-Anzo (Lalín) | 16:55 |
Outeiro (Lalín) | 16:56 |
A Fonte (Lalín) | 16:59 |
Souto-Busto (Lalín) | 17:04 |
Alemparte (Lalín) | 17:05 |
UTE Deza 696 bus schedule - XG696 (08: Ceip Xoaquín Loriga → Alemparte)
The UTE Deza 696 bus schedule for the XG696 route, 08: Ceip Xoaquín Loriga → Alemparte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ceip Xoaquín Loriga (Lalín) station to Alemparte (Lalín) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UTE Deza 696 schedule.
XG696 Alternative Directions Schedules
- XG696 Schedule - 10: Bergazos → Ceip Xesús Golmar
- XG696 Schedule - 01: Laxe → Ceip Xoaquín Loriga
- XG696 Schedule - 03: Nogueiras → Barreiro
- XG696 Schedule - 01: Ceip Xoaquín Loriga → Laxe
- XG696 Schedule - 09: Lalín E.A. → Ceip Xoaquín Loriga
- XG696 Schedule - 04: Lamparte de Arriba → Ies Laxeiro
- XG696 Schedule - 11: Lalín E.A. → Losón
- XG696 Schedule - 05: Devesa → Ceip Xoaquín Loriga
- XG696 Schedule - 09: Ceip Xoaquín Loriga → Lalín E.A.
- XG696 Schedule - 08: Alemparte → Ceip Xoaquín Loriga
- XG696 Schedule - 07: Ies Laxeiro → Bendoiro
- XG696 Schedule - 07: Bendoiro → Ies Laxeiro
- XG696 Schedule - 05: Ceip Xoaquín Loriga → Devesa
- XG696 Schedule - 10: Ceip Xesús Golmar → Bergazos
- XG696 Schedule - 06: Ceip Xesús Golmar → Dopazo
- XG696 Schedule - 02: Lalín E.A. → Puxallos
- XG696 Schedule - 06: Dopazo → Ceip Xesús Golmar
- XG696 Schedule - 04: Ies Laxeiro → Lamparte de Arriba
- XG696 Schedule - 02: Puxallos → Lalín E.A.
- XG696 Schedule - 03: Barreiro → Nogueiras