XG72126 - Hospital Hula Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rúa Carlos III (Becerreá) | 6:25 |
Becerreá-Castelo (Becerreá) | 6:25 |
Cereixal (Becerreá) | 6:28 |
Campo da Árbore (Os Ancares) | 6:32 |
Baralla-Constantín (Baralla) | 6:38 |
Evaristo Correa Calderón (Baralla) | 6:39 |
Baralla-Caldereiro (Baralla) | 6:40 |
Baralla-Residencia (Baralla) | 6:41 |
Baralla-Ferreiros (Baralla) | 6:42 |
A Mocha (Baralla) | 6:45 |
Ansareo (Baralla) | 6:46 |
Cruce Carballedo (Baralla) | 6:47 |
A Valiña (Baralla) | 6:49 |
Sobrado-Castiñeiro (Baralla) | 6:51 |
Sobrado-Venta Del Caminante (Baralla) | 6:52 |
Carboeiro (Baralla) | 6:54 |
A Veiga de Anzuelos (Láncara) | 6:57 |
Veiga de Anzuelos (O Corgo) | 6:59 |
Gomeán (O Corgo) | 7:00 |
Gomeán-Telefónica (O Corgo) | 7:00 |
Gomeán-Rotonda (O Corgo) | 7:01 |
Gomeán-Alto Gomeán (O Corgo) | 7:02 |
O Corgo-Concello (O Corgo) | 7:05 |
O Corgo-Dipe (O Corgo) | 7:06 |
O Corgo-Gasoliñeira (O Corgo) | 7:06 |
O Corgo-Centro (O Corgo) | 7:07 |
O Corgo-Chamoso Cruce (O Corgo) | 7:08 |
O Corgo-Chamoso Casa Prieto (O Corgo) | 7:09 |
O Corgo-Chamoso (O Corgo) | 7:09 |
O Corgo-Laxosa Sta. Mariña (O Corgo) | 7:10 |
Laxosa-Igrexa (Lugo) | 7:11 |
Laxosa (Lugo) | 7:13 |
Laxosa-Casillas (Concesionario Man) (Lugo) | 7:15 |
Nadela | 7:17 |
Cifp As Mercedes (Lugo) | 7:24 |
Estación de Autobuses - Chegadas (Lugo) | 7:26 |
Hula (Ent. Principal) | 7:30 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG72126 (Hospital Hula)
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG72126 route, Hospital Hula, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa Carlos III (Becerreá) station to Hula (Ent. Principal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.