XG80408 - Santiago (Rúa da Rosa) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Casalonga (Teo) | 10:40 |
Pedreira (Teo) | 10:40 |
Firmistáns (Ames) | 10:41 |
Guimaráns (Ames) | 10:44 |
A Veiga (Ames) | 10:46 |
Ortoñiño (Ames) | 10:47 |
Tarroeira | 10:49 |
Alcalde Lorenzo C. Avenida da Maía - Bertamiráns (Ames) | 10:52 |
Avenida da Maía, 60 - Bertamiráns (Ames) | 10:55 |
Avenida da Maía, 84 - Bertamiráns (Ames) | 10:56 |
Avenida da Maía, Estr. Lapido - Bertamiráns (Ames) | 10:57 |
Urbanización Aldea Nova (Ames) | 11:00 |
Muros, 199 - Vilastrexe (Santiago) | 11:02 |
Muros, 113 - Roxos (Santiago) | 11:03 |
Muros, 57c - Roxos (Santiago) | 11:04 |
Muros, 19a (Santiago) | 11:06 |
Lamas de Laraño - Lavadoiro (Santiago) | 11:07 |
A Barcia - (Santiago) | 11:08 |
Avenida Mestra Victoria Míguez - Urbanización Brandía | 11:10 |
Avenida Mestra Victoria Míguez, Fronte Ao 52 | 11:11 |
Avenida Mestra Victoria Míguez - Hospital Clínico | 11:12 |
Avenida Mestre Mateo - Campus Sur | 11:13 |
Rúa da Rosa, 8 | 11:17 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG80408 (Santiago (Rúa da Rosa))
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG80408 route, Santiago (Rúa da Rosa), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Casalonga (Teo) station to Rúa da Rosa, 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.