XG80712 - Luou → Cacheiras → Santiago (R/ Rosa) → Milladoiro → Vilar de Calo → Luou Schedule
Sunday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Estr. Casalonga - Ramallosa (Teo) | 9:01 | 11:01 | 16:01 | 21:01 |
Aido (Teo) | 9:01 | 11:01 | 16:01 | 21:01 |
Luou - Cemiterio (Teo) | 9:02 | 11:02 | 16:02 | 21:02 |
Cruce de Sestelo (Teo) | 9:03 | 11:03 | 16:03 | 21:03 |
A Ramallosa (Escola) | 9:05 | 11:05 | 16:05 | 21:05 |
Catro Camiños | 9:06 | 11:06 | 16:06 | 21:06 |
Cacheiras (Itv) | 9:07 | 11:07 | 16:07 | 21:07 |
Cacheiras - Estr. Ac-841 (Teo) | 9:08 | 11:08 | 16:08 | 21:08 |
Cacheiras (Fronte Ao Restaurante Pórtico) | 9:09 | 11:09 | 16:09 | 21:09 |
Cacheiras (Clean Cacheiras) | 9:09 | 11:09 | 16:09 | 21:09 |
Cacheiras - Fronte Á Gardería (Teo) | 9:10 | 11:10 | 16:10 | 21:10 |
Cacheiras - Fronte A Correos (Teo) | 9:11 | 11:11 | 16:11 | 21:11 |
Cacheiras - Restaurante Canaletto (Teo) | 9:12 | 11:12 | 16:12 | 21:12 |
Cacheiras - Supermercado Dia (Teo) | 9:13 | 11:13 | 16:13 | 21:13 |
Montouto - Fronte A Eroski (Teo) | 9:14 | 11:14 | 16:14 | 21:14 |
Os Tilos - Outeiro do Castiñeiriño | 9:16 | 11:16 | 16:16 | 21:16 |
Outeiro do Castiñeiriño, 5 | 9:17 | 11:17 | 16:17 | 21:17 |
Restollal - Fronte Ao Centro Comercial | 9:20 | 11:20 | 16:20 | 21:20 |
Amor Ruibal, 17 | 9:23 | 11:23 | 16:23 | 21:23 |
Rúa da Rosa, 8 | 9:30 | 11:30 | 16:30 | 21:30 |
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 120 | 9:34 | 11:34 | 16:34 | 21:34 |
Choupana, 22 | 9:36 | 11:36 | 16:36 | 21:36 |
Estrada Sc-20 - A Rocha (Santiago) | 9:40 | 11:40 | 16:40 | 21:40 |
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 4 - Milladoiro (Ames) | 9:42 | 11:42 | 16:42 | 21:42 |
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 34 - Milladoiro (Ames) | 9:43 | 11:43 | 16:43 | 21:43 |
Castelao, C. Avenida Rosalía de Castro - Milladoiro (Ames) | 9:44 | 11:44 | 16:44 | 21:44 |
Rúa Castelao - Milladoiro (Ames) | 9:45 | 11:45 | 16:45 | 21:45 |
Vilar de Calo (Teo) | 9:46 | 11:46 | 16:46 | 21:46 |
Vilar de Calo (Teo) | 9:47 | 11:47 | 16:47 | 21:47 |
Solláns (Teo) | 9:49 | 11:49 | 16:49 | 21:49 |
Solláns (Teo) | 9:50 | 11:50 | 16:50 | 21:50 |
Solláns (Teo) | 9:50 | 11:50 | 16:50 | 21:50 |
San Domingo (Teo) | 9:51 | 11:51 | 16:51 | 21:51 |
Quintáns (Teo) | 9:53 | 11:53 | 16:53 | 21:53 |
Luou (Teo) | 9:54 | 11:54 | 16:54 | 21:54 |
Luou (Teo) | 9:55 | 11:55 | 16:55 | 21:55 |
Espasande (Teo) | 9:55 | 11:55 | 16:55 | 21:55 |
Luou - Fronte Á Igrexa (Teo) | 9:00 | 11:00 | 16:00 | 21:00 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG80712 (Luou → Cacheiras → Santiago (R/ Rosa) → Milladoiro → Vilar de Calo → Luou)
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG80712 route, Luou → Cacheiras → Santiago (R/ Rosa) → Milladoiro → Vilar de Calo → Luou, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Luou - Fronte Á Igrexa (Teo) station to Luou - Fronte Á Igrexa (Teo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.