XG80716 - Santiago (R/ Rosa) → Milladoiro → Luou → Cacheiras → Santiago (R/ Rosa) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 120 | 7:43 | 8:43 | 9:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 |
Choupana, 22 | 7:45 | 8:45 | 9:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 |
Estrada Sc-20 - A Rocha (Santiago) | 7:49 | 8:49 | 9:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:49 |
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 4 - Milladoiro (Ames) | 7:51 | 8:51 | 9:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 |
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 34 - Milladoiro (Ames) | 7:52 | 8:52 | 9:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 |
Castelao, C. Avenida Rosalía de Castro - Milladoiro (Ames) | 7:54 | 8:54 | 9:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 |
Rúa Castelao - Milladoiro (Ames) | 7:54 | 8:54 | 9:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 |
Vilar de Calo (Teo) | 7:55 | 8:55 | 9:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 |
Vilar de Calo (Teo) | 7:56 | 8:56 | 9:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 |
Solláns (Teo) | 7:57 | 8:57 | 9:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 |
Solláns (Teo) | 7:58 | 8:58 | 9:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:58 |
Solláns (Teo) | 7:59 | 8:59 | 9:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:59 |
San Domingo (Teo) | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Quintáns (Teo) | 8:02 | 9:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 |
Luou (Teo) | 8:03 | 9:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Luou (Teo) | 8:03 | 9:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Espasande (Teo) | 8:04 | 9:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 |
Luou - Fronte Á Igrexa (Teo) | 8:05 | 9:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 |
Estr. Casalonga - Ramallosa (Teo) | 8:06 | 9:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 |
Aido (Teo) | 8:07 | 9:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 |
Luou - Cemiterio (Teo) | 8:07 | 9:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 |
Cruce de Sestelo (Teo) | 8:09 | 9:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 |
A Ramallosa (Escola) | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 |
Catro Camiños | 8:13 | 9:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
Cacheiras (Itv) | 8:13 | 9:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
Cacheiras - Estr. Ac-841 (Teo) | 8:14 | 9:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 |
Cacheiras (Fronte Ao Restaurante Pórtico) | 8:15 | 9:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 |
Cacheiras (Clean Cacheiras) | 8:15 | 9:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 |
Cacheiras - Fronte Á Gardería (Teo) | 8:16 | 9:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 | 21:16 |
Cacheiras - Fronte A Correos (Teo) | 8:17 | 9:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 |
Cacheiras - Restaurante Canaletto (Teo) | 8:18 | 9:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 |
Cacheiras - Supermercado Dia (Teo) | 8:19 | 9:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 |
Montouto - Fronte A Eroski (Teo) | 8:20 | 9:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 |
Os Tilos - Outeiro do Castiñeiriño | 8:22 | 9:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 |
Outeiro do Castiñeiriño, 5 | 8:24 | 9:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 |
Restollal - Fronte Ao Centro Comercial | 8:27 | 9:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 |
Amor Ruibal, 17 | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
Rúa da Rosa, 8 | 7:39 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG80716 (Santiago (R/ Rosa) → Milladoiro → Luou → Cacheiras → Santiago (R/ Rosa))
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG80716 route, Santiago (R/ Rosa) → Milladoiro → Luou → Cacheiras → Santiago (R/ Rosa), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa da Rosa, 8 station to Rúa da Rosa, 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.