XG81302 - Mazaricos - Sta Comba - Zas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cee - Estación de Autobuses | 17:00 |
Vilanova (Cee) | 17:05 |
Bustelo (Dumbría) | 17:09 |
Dumbría (Dumbría) | 17:13 |
Lugar Hospital (Dumbría) | 17:20 |
Zanfoga (Mazaricos) | 17:30 |
A Picota (Mazaricos) | 17:34 |
Pino do Val (Mazaricos) | 17:40 |
Lamasapín (Mazaricos) | 17:43 |
As Maroñas (Mazaricos) | 17:50 |
A Pereiriña (Santa Comba) | 17:55 |
Esmorode (Santa Comba) | 18:00 |
Santa Comba | 18:04 |
A Ponte de Arriba (Santa Comba) | 18:07 |
A Cabreira (Santa Comba) | 18:09 |
As Travesas (Santa Comba) | 18:10 |
Vilar do Mato (Zas) | 18:18 |
Zas | 18:20 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG81302 (Mazaricos - Sta Comba - Zas)
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG81302 route, Mazaricos - Sta Comba - Zas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cee - Estación de Autobuses station to Zas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.