XG81746 - Pontevedra - Boiro - Ribeira Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Torrecedeira, 105 // O Campo do Roxo de Abaixo | 19:30 |
Areal, 50 - Antigo Reitorado (Vigo) | 19:35 |
Pontevedra E.A. | 20:00 |
Rúa Concello (Catoira) | 20:45 |
Baiuca - Gasolinera (Catoira) | 20:47 |
Rotonda Ag-11 (Rianxo) | 20:58 |
Arcos Moldes, 2 (Rianxo) | 21:01 |
Taragoña (Rianxo) | 21:05 |
Ponte Beluso (Boiro) | 21:09 |
Avenida Constitución, 55 (Boiro) | 21:15 |
Goiáns (Boiro) | 21:17 |
Escarabote (Boiro) | 21:20 |
Angustia (A Pobra do Caramiñal) | 21:23 |
Río Pedras (A Pobra do Caramiñal) | 21:25 |
Estación de Autobuses (A Pobra do Caramiñal) | 21:26 |
Rúa Norte, 39 - Palmeira (Ribeira) | 21:29 |
Rúa Vilar, 42 - Palmeira (Ribeira) | 21:30 |
Estación de Autobuses (Ribeira) | 21:35 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG81746 (Pontevedra - Boiro - Ribeira)
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG81746 route, Pontevedra - Boiro - Ribeira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Torrecedeira, 105 // O Campo do Roxo de Abaixo station to Estación de Autobuses (Ribeira) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.