XG845TB - 08: Rial de Arriba - Baio Schedule
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rial de Arriba (Zas) | 8:30 |
Rial de Abaixo (Zas) | 8:32 |
A Costa de Riba (Zas) | 8:34 |
Vilar do Mato (Zas) | 8:35 |
Rúa Nogueira - Zas | 8:36 |
Zas | 8:36 |
Centro de Saúde de Zas | 8:37 |
Cpi de Zas | 8:38 |
Cruce Andragalla (Zas) | 8:40 |
A Braña (Zas) | 8:42 |
Bispo Romero Lema - Baio (Zas) | 8:45 |
UTE Galicia bus schedule - XG845TB (08: Rial de Arriba - Baio)
The UTE Galicia bus schedule for the XG845TB route, 08: Rial de Arriba - Baio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rial de Arriba (Zas) station to Bispo Romero Lema - Baio (Zas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UTE Galicia schedule.
XG845TB Alternative Directions Schedules
- XG845TB Schedule - 02: Pedra Padreiro - Baio
- XG845TB Schedule - 05: Quintáns - Baio
- XG845TB Schedule - 04: Vilar de Lamas - Baio
- XG845TB Schedule - 07: San Martiño - Baio
- XG845TB Schedule - 03: Pereiras - C.Saúde Zas
- XG845TB Schedule - 04: Baio - Vilar de Lamas
- XG845TB Schedule - 05: Baio - Quintáns
- XG845TB Schedule - 06: Baio - Igrexa de Nantón
- XG845TB Schedule - 07: Baio - San Martiño
- XG845TB Schedule - 02: Baio - Pedra Padreiro
- XG845TB Schedule - 03: C. Saúde Zas - Pereiras
- XG845TB Schedule - 01: Budián-Baio
- XG845TB Schedule - 06: Igrexa de Nantón - Baio
- XG845TB Schedule - 08: Baio - Rial de Arriba
- XG845TB Schedule - 01: Baio-Budián