XG84758 - Noia Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
A Pobra do Caramiñal E.A. (A Pobra do Caramiñal) | 9:45 | 18:55 |
As Pontes (A Pobra do Caramiñal) | 9:47 | 18:57 |
Angustia (A Pobra do Caramiñal) | 9:48 | 18:58 |
Escarabotiño (Boiro) | 9:53 | 19:03 |
Goiáns (Boiro) | 9:56 | 19:06 |
Principal - Concello (Boiro) | 9:59 | 19:09 |
Ies Espiñeira | 10:01 | 19:11 |
Bermo | 10:03 | 19:13 |
Comoxo | 10:04 | 19:14 |
Cures | 10:06 | 19:16 |
Moimenta | 10:11 | 19:21 |
Vilar Detállara | 10:15 | 19:25 |
Merelle (Lousame) | 10:20 | 19:30 |
Noia - Estación de Autobuses (Noia) | 10:25 | 19:35 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG84758 (Noia)
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG84758 route, Noia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from A Pobra do Caramiñal E.A. (A Pobra do Caramiñal) station to Noia - Estación de Autobuses (Noia) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.