XG848BD - 51: Berdoias → Camariñas → Muxía → Fisterra → O Ézaro → Cee → Berdoias Schedule
Sunday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Vilaseco (Vimianzo) | 10:04 | 15:04 |
Ogas (Vimianzo) | 10:10 | 15:10 |
Vimianzo | 10:13 | 15:13 |
A Ponte do Porto (Camariñas) | 10:29 | 15:29 |
O Cruceiro (Camariñas) | 10:36 | 15:36 |
Av Cedeira - Camariñas | 10:42 | 15:42 |
Camariñas | 10:43 | 15:43 |
Av Cedeira - Camariñas | 10:45 | 15:45 |
O Cruceiro (Camariñas) | 10:50 | 15:50 |
A Ponte do Porto (Camariñas) | 10:57 | 15:57 |
Os Muíños (Muxía) | 11:16 | 16:16 |
Rúa Mariña - Muxía (Muxía) | 11:23 | 16:23 |
Sardiñeiro (Fisterra) | 12:00 | 17:00 |
A Anchoa (Fisterra) | 12:06 | 17:06 |
A Anchoa (Fisterra) | 12:07 | 17:07 |
Fisterra | 12:10 | 17:10 |
A Anchoa (Fisterra) | 12:13 | 17:13 |
A Anchoa (Fisterra) | 12:14 | 17:14 |
Sardiñeiro (Fisterra) | 12:21 | 17:21 |
Praia de Estorde (Cee) | 12:23 | 17:23 |
Corcubión (Corcubión) | 12:30 | 17:30 |
O Ézaro (Dumbría) | 12:46 | 17:46 |
Cee - Estación de Autobuses | 13:02 | 18:02 |
Toba (Cee) | 13:04 | 18:04 |
Bustelo (Dumbría) | 13:14 | 18:14 |
Berdeogas (Dumbría) | 13:24 | 18:24 |
Berdoias (Vimianzo) | 10:00 | 15:00 |
Arriva bus schedule - XG848BD (51: Berdoias → Camariñas → Muxía → Fisterra → O Ézaro → Cee → Berdoias)
The Arriva bus schedule for the XG848BD route, 51: Berdoias → Camariñas → Muxía → Fisterra → O Ézaro → Cee → Berdoias, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Berdoias (Vimianzo) station to Berdoias (Vimianzo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva schedule.