XG848CL - Pazos - Corme Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Carballo - Estación de Autobuses | 16:45 |
Xoane (Carballo) | 16:49 |
Cances, Bar Fergo (Carballo) | 16:52 |
Vilariño (Carballo) | 16:55 |
Vilar (Malpica de Bergantiños) | 16:58 |
Buño (Malpica de Bergantiños) | 17:01 |
Canelas (Malpica de Bergantiños) | 17:02 |
Pazos (Ponteceso) | 17:05 |
A Bugalleira (Ponteceso) | 17:09 |
Tella (Ponteceso) | 17:14 |
Ponteceso | 17:17 |
Cospindo (Ponteceso) | 17:19 |
Empalme Estrada Corme (Ponteceso) | 17:24 |
Corme-Aldea (Ponteceso) | 17:28 |
Corme-Porto (F/ Igrexa) - Ponteceso | 17:31 |
Arriva bus schedule - XG848CL (Pazos - Corme)
The Arriva bus schedule for the XG848CL route, Pazos - Corme, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carballo - Estación de Autobuses station to Corme-Porto (F/ Igrexa) - Ponteceso station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva schedule.
XG848CL Alternative Directions Schedules
- XG848CL Schedule - Malpica
- XG848CL Schedule - Malpica - Corme - Laxe (A DEMANDA)
- XG848CL Schedule - Malpica - Laxe
- XG848CL Schedule - Carballo
- XG848CL Schedule - Malpica - Coristanco - Carballo
- XG848CL Schedule - Malpìca - Corme - Laxe
- XG848CL Schedule - Coristanco - Malpica - Corme (A DEMANDA)
- XG848CL Schedule - Malpica - Corme (A DEMANDA)
- XG848CL Schedule - Coristanco - Malpica - Corme
- XG848CL Schedule - Pazos - Laxe (A DEMANDA)
- XG848CL Schedule - Corme - Malpica - Carballo
- XG848CL Schedule - Corme - Pazos - Carballo
- XG848CL Schedule - Malpica - Carballo
- XG848CL Schedule - Malpica - Carballo (A DEMANDA)
- XG848CL Schedule - Pazos - Carballo
- XG848CL Schedule - Malpica - A Campara