XG8605 - Caldas de Reis Schedule
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Alto da Cruz (Cuntis) | 9:15 |
Candán (Cuntis) | 9:20 |
Arcos (Cuntis) | 9:25 |
Circunvalación Don Aurelio, 37 (Cuntis) | 9:27 |
Meira (Cuntis) | 9:28 |
Souto (Moraña) | 9:30 |
Rúa Un - Frente Concello (Moraña) | 9:33 |
Paradivas (Caldas de Reis) | 9:35 |
Reiris (Caldas de Reis) | 9:40 |
José Salgado, 7 (Caldas de Reis) | 9:45 |
UTE XG860 bus schedule - XG8605 (Caldas de Reis)
The UTE XG860 bus schedule for the XG8605 route, Caldas de Reis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alto da Cruz (Cuntis) station to José Salgado, 7 (Caldas de Reis) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UTE XG860 schedule.