XG8609 - A Estrada Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Souto de Vea (A Estrada) | 9:00 |
O Rollo (A Estrada) | 9:05 |
Sieiro (A Estrada) | 9:10 |
Igrexa Santeles (A Estrada) | 9:11 |
Renda (A Estrada) | 9:15 |
A Estrada (Po-2004-Cruce Po-841) | 9:20 |
A Cruz (Cuntis) | 9:23 |
A Brea (A Estrada) | 9:24 |
Pedregal (A Estrada) | 9:25 |
Santa Baia - Taberna Aurora (A Estrada) | 9:26 |
Estación de Autobuses (A Estrada) | 9:30 |
Monbus bus schedule - XG8609 (A Estrada)
The Monbus bus schedule for the XG8609 route, A Estrada, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Souto de Vea (A Estrada) station to Estación de Autobuses (A Estrada) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus schedule.