XG87111 - Betanzos Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sobrado Dos Monxes (Praza) | 7:05 |
Cumbraos (Sobrado) | 7:07 |
A Medoña (Sobrado) | 7:08 |
As Cruces (Sobrado) | 7:10 |
O Castro (Sobrado) | 7:12 |
Foxado (Curtis) | 7:13 |
Cruce Santaia (Curtis) | 7:16 |
Teixeiro - Praza (Curtis) | 7:17 |
Teixeiro,Estación Ffcc (Curtis) | 7:19 |
Montealto (Curtis) | 7:21 |
Ponte do Carneiro (Aranga) | 7:23 |
Carballeira (Aranga) | 7:24 |
Villarraso (Aranga) | 7:28 |
A Castellana (Aranga) | 7:29 |
Vilourís (Aranga) | 7:31 |
Montesalgueiro (Aranga) | 7:32 |
Anta (Coirós) | 7:35 |
O Sisto (Aranga) | 7:36 |
N-Vi,Recebés (Coirós) | 7:39 |
Fontelo (Coirós) | 7:40 |
A Parada,O Barral (Coirós) | 7:41 |
Figueiras (Coirós) | 7:42 |
Lapela (Coirós) | 7:43 |
Coirós de Arriba (Coirós) | 7:44 |
Chas (Coirós) | 7:45 |
Collantres (Coirós) | 7:46 |
Queirís (Coirós) | 7:47 |
Betanzos (Praza) | 7:49 |
Ponte Nova, Institutos (Betanzos) | 7:50 |
Monbus - UTE Hércules Norte bus schedule - XG87111 (Betanzos)
The Monbus - UTE Hércules Norte bus schedule for the XG87111 route, Betanzos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sobrado Dos Monxes (Praza) station to Ponte Nova, Institutos (Betanzos) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus - UTE Hércules Norte schedule.