XG88820 - Ponteareas Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Carrasqueira (As Neves) | 8:15 |
Cruce Vilacoba (Salvaterra do Miño) | 8:19 |
Maceiras (As Neves) | 8:21 |
San Pedro Batalláns (As Neves) | 8:23 |
Uma (Salvaterra do Miño) | 8:24 |
Pío - Guillade (Ponteareas) | 8:26 |
Viñó - Guillade (Ponteareas) | 8:27 |
Reimonde - Guillade (Ponteareas) | 8:28 |
Celeiros (Ponteareas) | 8:30 |
Outeiro - Celeiros (Ponteareas) | 8:33 |
A Volta (Ponteareas) | 8:36 |
Fontenla (Ponteareas) | 8:41 |
Estación de Autobuses (Ponteareas) | 8:45 |
Ojea bus schedule - XG88820 (Ponteareas)
The Ojea bus schedule for the XG88820 route, Ponteareas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carrasqueira (As Neves) station to Estación de Autobuses (Ponteareas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ojea schedule.