Y07延长线 - 刘斌堡东口 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
川北小区南门 | 05:55 | 10:10 | 14:10 | 17:10 |
石河营 | 05:58 | 10:13 | 14:13 | 17:14 |
京张路口东 | 06:00 | 10:16 | 14:16 | 17:17 |
延庆八中 | 06:03 | 10:19 | 14:19 | 17:21 |
八里店 | 06:06 | 10:22 | 14:22 | 17:25 |
八里店东口 | 06:09 | 10:25 | 14:25 | 17:28 |
王化营 | 06:11 | 10:27 | 14:27 | 17:31 |
西王化营路口 | 06:12 | 10:28 | 14:28 | 17:32 |
东王化营 | 06:14 | 10:31 | 14:31 | 17:35 |
前吕庄 | 06:17 | 10:34 | 14:34 | 17:39 |
后吕庄 | 06:20 | 10:37 | 14:37 | 17:43 |
常家营 | 06:23 | 10:40 | 14:40 | 17:47 |
大柏老 | 06:27 | 10:44 | 14:44 | 17:51 |
大柏老东口 | 06:29 | 10:46 | 14:46 | 17:54 |
盆窑村口 | 06:32 | 10:50 | 14:50 | 17:59 |
延庆旧县 | 06:35 | 10:54 | 14:54 | 18:03 |
耿家营路口 | 06:39 | 10:57 | 14:57 | 18:07 |
车坊 | 06:42 | 11:00 | 15:00 | 18:11 |
闫庄子南口 | 06:44 | 11:03 | 15:04 | 18:14 |
闫庄子 | 06:47 | 11:06 | 15:07 | 18:17 |
东白庙 | 06:51 | 11:11 | 15:13 | 18:23 |
东白庙东口 | 06:53 | 11:13 | 15:15 | 18:25 |
香营乡小堡 | 06:55 | 11:15 | 15:17 | 18:28 |
香营卫生院 | 06:58 | 11:18 | 15:21 | 18:32 |
香营 | 07:00 | 11:20 | 15:24 | 18:35 |
新庄堡 | 07:03 | 11:23 | 15:28 | 18:38 |
刘斌堡西站 | 07:08 | 11:28 | 15:32 | 18:43 |
刘斌堡 | 07:13 | 11:31 | 15:37 | 18:47 |
刘斌堡东站 | 07:16 | 11:35 | 15:41 | 18:51 |
北京公交 bus schedule - Y07延长线 (刘斌堡东口)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the Y07延长线 route, 刘斌堡东口, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 川北小区南门 station to 刘斌堡东站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of Y07延长线, from 延庆县 to 刘斌堡乡, daily at midnight.