Y13 - 沙梁子 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
延庆南菜园 | 06:20 | 11:45 | 14:20 | 16:00 |
延庆东关 | 06:23 | 11:48 | 14:23 | 16:04 |
川北小区南门 | 06:26 | 11:51 | 14:26 | 16:08 |
石河营 | 06:29 | 11:55 | 14:30 | 16:12 |
京张路口东 | 06:32 | 11:58 | 14:33 | 16:16 |
延庆八中 | 06:35 | 12:01 | 14:36 | 16:20 |
八里店 | 06:38 | 12:05 | 14:40 | 16:24 |
沈家营镇政府 | 06:43 | 12:09 | 14:44 | 16:29 |
魏家营 | 06:47 | 12:14 | 14:49 | 16:35 |
北老君堂路口 | 06:49 | 12:17 | 14:52 | 16:38 |
香村营 | 06:54 | 12:22 | 14:57 | 16:44 |
西小庄科(S323) | 06:56 | 12:24 | 14:59 | 16:46 |
吴坊营东站 | 06:59 | 12:27 | 15:02 | 16:50 |
新华营 | 07:03 | 12:31 | 15:07 | 16:56 |
永宁西关 | 07:06 | 12:34 | 15:11 | 16:59 |
永宁车站 | 07:08 | 12:36 | 15:13 | 17:01 |
永宁 | 07:11 | 12:38 | 15:15 | 17:03 |
狮子营 | 07:17 | 12:43 | 15:21 | 17:09 |
永新堡 | 07:21 | 12:46 | 15:25 | 17:13 |
刘斌堡西口 | 07:25 | 12:50 | 15:29 | 17:17 |
刘斌堡 | 07:29 | 12:53 | 15:33 | 17:21 |
刘斌堡东站 | 07:32 | 12:56 | 15:37 | 17:25 |
山东沟 | 07:37 | 13:00 | 15:41 | 17:29 |
山西沟 | 07:40 | 13:03 | 15:45 | 17:33 |
马道梁 | 07:45 | 13:07 | 15:50 | 17:38 |
营盘 | 07:51 | 13:12 | 15:55 | 17:43 |
柏木井 | 07:54 | 13:15 | 15:59 | 17:47 |
干沟 | 08:01 | 13:21 | 16:05 | 17:53 |
大窑 | 08:06 | 13:25 | 16:10 | 17:58 |
六道河 | 08:08 | 13:27 | 16:13 | 18:01 |
河西 | 08:12 | 13:31 | 16:17 | 18:05 |
河东 | 08:16 | 13:34 | 16:20 | 18:08 |
河口 | 08:19 | 13:37 | 16:24 | 18:12 |
延庆石槽 | 08:22 | 13:39 | 16:26 | 18:15 |
红石湾 | 08:26 | 13:42 | 16:30 | 18:18 |
碴底下 | 08:28 | 13:44 | 16:32 | 18:20 |
排学岭 | 08:31 | 13:47 | 16:35 | 18:23 |
千家店卫生院 | 08:36 | 13:51 | 16:40 | 18:28 |
千家店 | 08:38 | 13:53 | 16:43 | 18:31 |
河南 | 08:41 | 13:55 | 16:45 | 18:34 |
上德龙湾 | 08:46 | 13:59 | 16:50 | 18:39 |
古家窑 | 08:49 | 14:02 | 16:53 | 18:42 |
下德龙湾 | 08:54 | 14:06 | 16:58 | 18:46 |
上奶山 | 08:58 | 14:10 | 17:02 | 18:50 |
下奶山 | 09:02 | 14:13 | 17:07 | 18:55 |
菜木沟 | 09:06 | 14:16 | 17:10 | 18:59 |
滴水湖 | 09:10 | 14:20 | 17:14 | 19:03 |
四潭沟 | 09:14 | 14:23 | 17:18 | 19:06 |
三潭沟 | 09:16 | 14:25 | 17:21 | 19:09 |
沙梁子 | 09:20 | 14:28 | 17:25 | 19:13 |
北京公交 bus schedule - Y13 (沙梁子)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the Y13 route, 沙梁子, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 延庆南菜园 station to 沙梁子 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of Y13, from 延庆县 to 千家店镇, daily at midnight.