Y14支3 - 下花楼 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
延庆南菜园 | 08:00 | 15:20 |
延庆东关 | 08:04 | 15:24 |
川北小区南门 | 08:08 | 15:28 |
石河营 | 08:11 | 15:31 |
京张路口东 | 08:15 | 15:35 |
延庆八中 | 08:21 | 15:41 |
八里店 | 08:25 | 15:45 |
沈家营镇政府 | 08:31 | 15:51 |
魏家营 | 08:36 | 15:56 |
北老君堂路口 | 08:39 | 15:59 |
香村营 | 08:46 | 16:06 |
吴坊营东站 | 08:49 | 16:09 |
新华营 | 08:55 | 16:15 |
永宁西关 | 08:58 | 16:18 |
永宁车站 | 09:00 | 16:20 |
永宁 | 09:02 | 16:22 |
狮子营 | 09:08 | 16:28 |
永新堡 | 09:12 | 16:32 |
刘斌堡西口 | 09:16 | 16:36 |
刘斌堡(延琉路) | 09:20 | 16:40 |
刘斌堡东站 | 09:24 | 16:44 |
山南沟 | 09:28 | 16:48 |
小观头 | 09:32 | 16:52 |
大观头 | 09:38 | 16:58 |
上虎叫 | 09:41 | 17:01 |
周四沟 | 09:47 | 17:07 |
红果寺 | 09:53 | 17:13 |
小吉祥 | 09:57 | 17:17 |
大吉祥 | 10:01 | 17:21 |
黑汉岭 | 10:05 | 17:25 |
王顺沟路口 | 10:06 | 17:27 |
南湾 | 10:10 | 17:32 |
大胜岭 | 10:13 | 17:36 |
四海 | 10:17 | 17:40 |
北口子 | 10:21 | 17:44 |
永红村 | 10:24 | 17:48 |
珍珠泉 | 10:27 | 17:52 |
秤勾湾 | 10:31 | 17:57 |
水沟门 | 10:35 | 18:02 |
下水沟 | 10:39 | 18:06 |
上水沟 | 10:44 | 18:12 |
下花楼 | 10:48 | 18:18 |
北京公交 bus schedule - Y14支3 (下花楼)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the Y14支3 route, 下花楼, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 延庆南菜园 station to 下花楼 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of Y14支3, from 延庆县 to 珍珠泉乡, daily at midnight.