Y16路夜间 - 南京西站→南京南站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
南京西站 | 03:15 | 03:35 | 03:55 | 04:15 | 04:35 | 04:55 | 05:15 | 05:35 | 23:55 | 00:15 | 00:35 | 00:55 | 01:15 | 01:35 | 01:55 | 02:15 | 02:35 | 02:55 |
热河路 | 03:16 | 03:36 | 03:56 | 04:16 | 04:36 | 04:56 | 05:16 | 05:36 | 23:56 | 00:16 | 00:36 | 00:56 | 01:16 | 01:36 | 01:56 | 02:16 | 02:36 | 02:56 |
盐仓桥广场西 | 03:17 | 03:37 | 03:57 | 04:17 | 04:37 | 04:57 | 05:17 | 05:37 | 23:57 | 00:17 | 00:37 | 00:57 | 01:17 | 01:37 | 01:57 | 02:17 | 02:37 | 02:57 |
中山北路·萨家湾 | 03:19 | 03:39 | 03:59 | 04:19 | 04:39 | 04:59 | 05:19 | 05:39 | 23:59 | 00:19 | 00:39 | 00:59 | 01:19 | 01:39 | 01:59 | 02:19 | 02:39 | 02:59 |
中山北路·三牌楼 | 03:20 | 03:40 | 04:00 | 04:20 | 04:40 | 05:00 | 05:21 | 05:41 | 00:00 | 00:20 | 00:40 | 01:00 | 01:20 | 01:40 | 02:00 | 02:20 | 02:40 | 03:00 |
中山北路·虹桥 | 03:21 | 03:41 | 04:01 | 04:21 | 04:41 | 05:02 | 05:22 | 05:42 | 00:01 | 00:21 | 00:41 | 01:01 | 01:21 | 01:41 | 02:01 | 02:21 | 02:41 | 03:01 |
西流湾公园 | 03:22 | 03:42 | 04:02 | 04:22 | 04:42 | 05:02 | 05:23 | 05:43 | 00:02 | 00:22 | 00:42 | 01:02 | 01:22 | 01:42 | 02:02 | 02:22 | 02:42 | 03:02 |
山西路 | 03:24 | 03:44 | 04:04 | 04:24 | 04:44 | 05:04 | 05:24 | 05:44 | 00:04 | 00:24 | 00:44 | 01:04 | 01:24 | 01:44 | 02:04 | 02:24 | 02:44 | 03:04 |
中山北路·大方巷 | 03:24 | 03:44 | 04:04 | 04:24 | 04:44 | 05:04 | 05:25 | 05:45 | 00:04 | 00:24 | 00:44 | 01:04 | 01:24 | 01:44 | 02:04 | 02:24 | 02:44 | 03:04 |
中山北路·鼓楼 | 03:26 | 03:46 | 04:06 | 04:26 | 04:46 | 05:06 | 05:27 | 05:47 | 00:06 | 00:26 | 00:46 | 01:06 | 01:26 | 01:46 | 02:06 | 02:26 | 02:46 | 03:06 |
鼓楼医院 | 03:27 | 03:47 | 04:07 | 04:27 | 04:47 | 05:07 | 05:28 | 05:48 | 00:07 | 00:27 | 00:47 | 01:07 | 01:27 | 01:47 | 02:07 | 02:27 | 02:47 | 03:07 |
中山路·珠江路南 | 03:29 | 03:49 | 04:09 | 04:29 | 04:49 | 05:09 | 05:30 | 05:50 | 00:09 | 00:29 | 00:49 | 01:09 | 01:29 | 01:49 | 02:09 | 02:29 | 02:49 | 03:09 |
新街口南 | 03:30 | 03:50 | 04:10 | 04:30 | 04:50 | 05:11 | 05:32 | 05:52 | 00:10 | 00:30 | 00:50 | 01:10 | 01:30 | 01:50 | 02:10 | 02:30 | 02:50 | 03:10 |
三元巷 | 03:32 | 03:52 | 04:12 | 04:32 | 04:52 | 05:13 | 05:33 | 05:53 | 00:12 | 00:32 | 00:52 | 01:12 | 01:32 | 01:52 | 02:12 | 02:32 | 02:52 | 03:12 |
中山南路·升州路 | 03:33 | 03:53 | 04:13 | 04:33 | 04:53 | 05:14 | 05:35 | 05:55 | 00:13 | 00:33 | 00:53 | 01:13 | 01:33 | 01:53 | 02:13 | 02:33 | 02:53 | 03:13 |
中山南路·新桥 | 03:35 | 03:55 | 04:15 | 04:35 | 04:55 | 05:16 | 05:36 | 05:56 | 00:15 | 00:35 | 00:55 | 01:15 | 01:35 | 01:55 | 02:15 | 02:35 | 02:55 | 03:15 |
钓鱼台 | 03:36 | 03:56 | 04:16 | 04:36 | 04:56 | 05:17 | 05:38 | 05:58 | 00:16 | 00:36 | 00:56 | 01:16 | 01:36 | 01:56 | 02:16 | 02:36 | 02:56 | 03:16 |
窑湾街 | 03:37 | 03:57 | 04:17 | 04:37 | 04:57 | 05:18 | 05:39 | 05:59 | 00:17 | 00:37 | 00:57 | 01:17 | 01:37 | 01:57 | 02:17 | 02:37 | 02:57 | 03:17 |
雨花西路 | 03:39 | 03:59 | 04:19 | 04:39 | 04:59 | 05:20 | 05:41 | 06:01 | 00:19 | 00:39 | 00:59 | 01:19 | 01:39 | 01:59 | 02:19 | 02:39 | 02:59 | 03:19 |
能仁里 | 03:40 | 04:00 | 04:20 | 04:40 | 05:00 | 05:21 | 05:42 | 06:02 | 00:20 | 00:40 | 01:00 | 01:20 | 01:40 | 02:00 | 02:20 | 02:40 | 03:00 | 03:20 |
安德门(雨花南路) | 03:41 | 04:01 | 04:21 | 04:41 | 05:01 | 05:23 | 05:43 | 06:03 | 00:21 | 00:41 | 01:01 | 01:21 | 01:41 | 02:01 | 02:21 | 02:41 | 03:01 | 03:21 |
公交总公司驾校 | 03:42 | 04:02 | 04:22 | 04:42 | 05:02 | 05:24 | 05:44 | 06:04 | 00:22 | 00:42 | 01:02 | 01:22 | 01:42 | 02:02 | 02:22 | 02:42 | 03:02 | 03:22 |
雨花台南大门 | 03:43 | 04:03 | 04:23 | 04:43 | 05:04 | 05:25 | 05:46 | 06:06 | 00:23 | 00:43 | 01:03 | 01:23 | 01:43 | 02:03 | 02:23 | 02:43 | 03:03 | 03:23 |
郁金香路 | 03:45 | 04:05 | 04:25 | 04:45 | 05:06 | 05:27 | 05:47 | 06:07 | 00:25 | 00:45 | 01:05 | 01:25 | 01:45 | 02:05 | 02:25 | 02:45 | 03:05 | 03:25 |
翠岛花城北 | 03:46 | 04:06 | 04:26 | 04:46 | 05:06 | 05:28 | 05:48 | 06:08 | 00:26 | 00:46 | 01:06 | 01:26 | 01:46 | 02:06 | 02:26 | 02:46 | 03:06 | 03:26 |
玉兰路 | 03:47 | 04:07 | 04:27 | 04:47 | 05:07 | 05:29 | 05:49 | 06:09 | 00:27 | 00:47 | 01:07 | 01:27 | 01:47 | 02:07 | 02:27 | 02:47 | 03:07 | 03:27 |
丁墙路 | 03:48 | 04:08 | 04:28 | 04:48 | 05:09 | 05:31 | 05:51 | 06:11 | 00:28 | 00:48 | 01:08 | 01:28 | 01:48 | 02:08 | 02:28 | 02:48 | 03:08 | 03:28 |
南京南站 | 03:50 | 04:10 | 04:30 | 04:50 | 05:11 | 05:32 | 05:53 | 06:13 | 00:30 | 00:50 | 01:10 | 01:30 | 01:50 | 02:10 | 02:30 | 02:50 | 03:10 | 03:30 |
南京公交 bus schedule - Y16路夜间 (南京西站→南京南站)
The 南京公交 bus schedule for the Y16路夜间 route, 南京西站→南京南站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 南京西站 station to 南京南站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 南京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of Y16路夜间, from 南京西站 to 南京南站, daily at midnight.