Y19 - 紫竹路公交站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
火车站北港湾 | 04:30 | 04:45 | 05:00 | 05:15 | 05:30 | 05:45 | 21:15 | 21:30 | 21:45 | 22:00 | 22:15 | 22:30 | 22:45 | 23:00 | 23:15 | 23:30 | 23:45 | 00:00 |
二马路解放路 | 04:32 | 04:47 | 05:02 | 05:17 | 05:32 | 05:47 | 21:17 | 21:32 | 21:47 | 22:02 | 22:17 | 22:32 | 22:47 | 23:02 | 23:17 | 23:32 | 23:47 | 00:02 |
中原路京广路 | 04:35 | 04:50 | 05:05 | 05:20 | 05:35 | 05:50 | 21:20 | 21:35 | 21:50 | 22:05 | 22:20 | 22:35 | 22:50 | 23:05 | 23:20 | 23:35 | 23:50 | 00:05 |
大学路中原路北 | 04:37 | 04:52 | 05:08 | 05:23 | 05:38 | 05:53 | 21:23 | 21:38 | 21:53 | 22:07 | 22:22 | 22:37 | 22:52 | 23:07 | 23:22 | 23:37 | 23:52 | 00:07 |
医学院 | 04:40 | 04:55 | 05:10 | 05:25 | 05:40 | 05:55 | 21:25 | 21:40 | 21:55 | 22:10 | 22:25 | 22:40 | 22:55 | 23:10 | 23:25 | 23:40 | 23:55 | 00:10 |
炮院 | 04:42 | 04:57 | 05:13 | 05:28 | 05:43 | 05:58 | 21:28 | 21:43 | 21:58 | 22:12 | 22:27 | 22:42 | 22:57 | 23:12 | 23:27 | 23:42 | 23:57 | 00:12 |
碧沙岗公园北门 | 04:44 | 04:59 | 05:15 | 05:30 | 05:45 | 06:00 | 21:30 | 21:45 | 22:00 | 22:14 | 22:29 | 22:44 | 22:59 | 23:14 | 23:29 | 23:44 | 23:59 | 00:14 |
碧沙岗 | 04:46 | 05:01 | 05:18 | 05:33 | 05:48 | 06:03 | 21:33 | 21:48 | 22:02 | 22:16 | 22:31 | 22:46 | 23:01 | 23:16 | 23:31 | 23:46 | 00:01 | 00:16 |
建设路工人路 | 04:49 | 05:04 | 05:20 | 05:35 | 05:50 | 06:05 | 21:35 | 21:50 | 22:05 | 22:19 | 22:34 | 22:49 | 23:04 | 23:19 | 23:34 | 23:49 | 00:04 | 00:19 |
建设路文化宫路 | 04:51 | 05:06 | 05:22 | 05:37 | 05:52 | 06:07 | 21:37 | 21:52 | 22:07 | 22:21 | 22:36 | 22:51 | 23:06 | 23:21 | 23:36 | 23:51 | 00:06 | 00:21 |
建设路桐柏路 | 04:52 | 05:08 | 05:24 | 05:39 | 05:54 | 06:09 | 21:39 | 21:54 | 22:09 | 22:22 | 22:37 | 22:52 | 23:07 | 23:22 | 23:37 | 23:52 | 00:07 | 00:22 |
建设路秦岭路 | 04:55 | 05:11 | 05:27 | 05:42 | 05:57 | 06:12 | 21:42 | 21:57 | 22:11 | 22:25 | 22:40 | 22:55 | 23:10 | 23:25 | 23:40 | 23:55 | 00:10 | 00:25 |
建设路华山路 | 04:57 | 05:13 | 05:30 | 05:45 | 06:00 | 06:15 | 21:45 | 22:00 | 22:14 | 22:27 | 22:42 | 22:57 | 23:12 | 23:27 | 23:42 | 23:57 | 00:12 | 00:27 |
建设路三官庙 | 04:59 | 05:15 | 05:31 | 05:46 | 06:01 | 06:16 | 21:46 | 22:01 | 22:15 | 22:29 | 22:44 | 22:59 | 23:14 | 23:29 | 23:44 | 23:59 | 00:14 | 00:29 |
建设路西三环 | 05:02 | 05:18 | 05:34 | 05:49 | 06:04 | 06:19 | 21:49 | 22:04 | 22:18 | 22:32 | 22:47 | 23:02 | 23:17 | 23:32 | 23:47 | 00:02 | 00:17 | 00:32 |
建设西路柿园 | 05:04 | 05:21 | 05:37 | 05:52 | 06:07 | 06:22 | 21:52 | 22:06 | 22:20 | 22:34 | 22:49 | 23:04 | 23:19 | 23:34 | 23:49 | 00:04 | 00:19 | 00:34 |
建设西路湖西路 | 05:08 | 05:24 | 05:40 | 05:55 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 21:55 | 22:10 | 22:24 | 22:38 | 22:53 | 23:08 | 23:23 | 23:38 | 23:53 | 00:08 | 00:23 | 00:38 |
建设西路西流湖 | 05:11 | 05:27 | 05:43 | 05:58 | 06:13 | 06:28 | 21:58 | 22:12 | 22:26 | 22:40 | 22:55 | 23:10 | 23:25 | 23:40 | 23:55 | 00:10 | 00:25 | 00:40 |
建设西路西岗 | 05:13 | 05:29 | 05:46 | 06:01 | 06:16 | 06:31 | 22:01 | 22:15 | 22:28 | 22:42 | 22:57 | 23:12 | 23:27 | 23:42 | 23:57 | 00:12 | 00:27 | 00:42 |
郑州大厨房市场 | 05:14 | 05:30 | 05:47 | 06:02 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 22:02 | 22:16 | 22:29 | 22:43 | 22:58 | 23:13 | 23:28 | 23:43 | 23:58 | 00:13 | 00:28 | 00:43 |
建设西路雪松路(大庄) | 05:17 | 05:33 | 05:49 | 06:04 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 22:04 | 22:18 | 22:32 | 22:46 | 23:01 | 23:16 | 23:31 | 23:46 | 00:01 | 00:16 | 00:31 | 00:46 |
郑州太隆建材 | 05:19 | 05:35 | 05:52 | 06:07 | 06:22 | 06:37 | 22:06 | 22:20 | 22:34 | 22:48 | 23:03 | 23:18 | 23:33 | 23:48 | 00:03 | 00:18 | 00:33 | 00:48 |
建设西路长椿路(孙庄) | 05:22 | 05:38 | 05:55 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 22:09 | 22:23 | 22:37 | 22:51 | 23:06 | 23:21 | 23:36 | 23:51 | 00:06 | 00:21 | 00:36 | 00:51 |
一五三医院 | 05:25 | 05:41 | 05:57 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 22:11 | 22:25 | 22:39 | 22:53 | 23:08 | 23:23 | 23:38 | 23:53 | 00:08 | 00:23 | 00:38 | 00:53 |
西四环建设西路 | 05:27 | 05:43 | 06:00 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 22:14 | 22:28 | 22:41 | 22:55 | 23:10 | 23:25 | 23:40 | 23:55 | 00:10 | 00:25 | 00:40 | 00:55 |
元通纺织城(韩香家纺) | 05:30 | 05:46 | 06:02 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 22:16 | 22:30 | 22:44 | 22:58 | 23:13 | 23:28 | 23:43 | 23:58 | 00:13 | 00:28 | 00:43 | 00:58 |
西四环铁炉 | 05:33 | 05:50 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 22:19 | 22:33 | 22:47 | 23:01 | 23:16 | 23:31 | 23:46 | 00:01 | 00:16 | 00:31 | 00:46 | 01:01 |
西四环化工路 | 05:37 | 05:53 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 22:23 | 22:37 | 22:51 | 23:05 | 23:20 | 23:35 | 23:50 | 00:05 | 00:20 | 00:35 | 00:50 | 01:05 |
西四环药厂街 | 05:39 | 05:56 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 06:57 | 22:25 | 22:39 | 22:53 | 23:07 | 23:22 | 23:37 | 23:52 | 00:07 | 00:22 | 00:37 | 00:52 | 01:07 |
西四环梧桐街 | 05:42 | 05:58 | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 06:59 | 22:27 | 22:41 | 22:55 | 23:09 | 23:24 | 23:39 | 23:54 | 00:09 | 00:24 | 00:39 | 00:54 | 01:09 |
西四环冬青街 | 05:46 | 06:02 | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 22:31 | 22:45 | 22:59 | 23:13 | 23:28 | 23:43 | 23:58 | 00:13 | 00:28 | 00:43 | 00:58 | 01:13 |
科学大道西四环 | 05:49 | 06:05 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:07 | 22:34 | 22:48 | 23:02 | 23:16 | 23:31 | 23:46 | 00:01 | 00:16 | 00:31 | 00:46 | 01:01 | 01:16 |
科学大道红叶路 | 05:51 | 06:07 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:10 | 22:36 | 22:50 | 23:04 | 23:17 | 23:32 | 23:47 | 00:02 | 00:17 | 00:32 | 00:47 | 01:02 | 01:17 |
紫竹路公交站 | 05:53 | 06:09 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:12 | 22:37 | 22:51 | 23:05 | 23:19 | 23:34 | 23:49 | 00:04 | 00:19 | 00:34 | 00:49 | 01:04 | 01:19 |
郑州公交 bus schedule - Y19 (紫竹路公交站)
The 郑州公交 bus schedule for the Y19 route, 紫竹路公交站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 火车站北港湾 station to 紫竹路公交站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 郑州公交 schedule.