Y34路夜间 - 南京站·南广场东→经天路地铁站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
南京站·南广场东 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
火车站广场东 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
新庄广场西 | 08:03 | 09:03 |
新庄广场东 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
长途东站 | 08:06 | 09:06 |
樱铁村 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
伊刘屯 | 08:11 | 09:11 |
王家湾 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
岔路口 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
东杨坊 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
徐庄软件产业基地 | 08:21 | 09:21 |
研发一区 | 08:23 | 09:23 |
江苏软件园 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
徐庄文化中心 | 08:27 | 09:27 |
朱庄北 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
仙鹤门 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
仙鹤门东 | 08:33 | 09:33 |
仙隐北路·仙林大道 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
学思路 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
仙林新村 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
文枢东路 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
学津路 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
杉湖西路 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
仙林中心站 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
学典路 | 08:43 | 09:43 |
外国语学校 | 08:44 | 09:44 |
羊山公园地铁站 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
九乡河大桥 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
南大仙林校区 | 08:50 | 09:50 |
仙林金陵小学 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
元化路 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
经天路地铁站 | 08:56 | 09:56 |
南京公交 bus schedule - Y34路夜间 (南京站·南广场东→经天路地铁站)
The 南京公交 bus schedule for the Y34路夜间 route, 南京站·南广场东→经天路地铁站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 南京站·南广场东 station to 经天路地铁站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 南京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of Y34路夜间, from 南京站·南广场东 to 经天路地铁站, daily at midnight.