Y38 - 牤牛沟 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
延庆南菜园总站 | 06:30 | 15:40 |
延庆南菜园 | 06:31 | 15:42 |
延庆东关 | 06:35 | 15:46 |
川北小区南门 | 06:38 | 15:50 |
石河营 | 06:41 | 15:54 |
京张路口东 | 06:44 | 15:58 |
延庆八中 | 06:46 | 16:01 |
八里店 | 06:49 | 16:05 |
沈家营 | 06:52 | 16:09 |
魏家营 | 06:55 | 16:12 |
北老君堂路口 | 06:58 | 16:16 |
香村营西站 | 07:01 | 16:20 |
香村营 | 07:04 | 16:23 |
西小庄科(延琉路) | 07:08 | 16:27 |
吴坊营 | 07:12 | 16:31 |
新华营(延琉路) | 07:16 | 16:35 |
新华营 | 07:20 | 16:39 |
永宁西关 | 07:23 | 16:42 |
永宁车站 | 07:25 | 16:44 |
永宁 | 07:27 | 16:46 |
狮子营 | 07:34 | 16:53 |
永新堡 | 07:37 | 16:56 |
刘斌堡西站 | 07:42 | 17:01 |
刘斌堡 | 07:46 | 17:04 |
刘斌堡东站 | 07:48 | 17:07 |
山东沟 | 07:53 | 17:12 |
山西沟 | 07:56 | 17:15 |
马道梁 | 08:01 | 17:20 |
营盘 | 08:06 | 17:25 |
柏木井 | 08:10 | 17:29 |
干沟 | 08:16 | 17:35 |
大窑 | 08:21 | 17:40 |
六道河 | 08:24 | 17:43 |
河西 | 08:28 | 17:47 |
河东 | 08:32 | 17:50 |
延庆石槽 | 08:36 | 17:55 |
红石湾 | 08:39 | 17:58 |
碴底下 | 08:41 | 18:00 |
排字岭 | 08:44 | 18:02 |
千家店卫生院 | 08:47 | 18:06 |
千家店 | 08:50 | 18:09 |
延庆东店 | 08:53 | 18:12 |
大古坟沟 | 08:57 | 18:16 |
小户岭 | 09:02 | 18:21 |
大户岭 | 09:08 | 18:27 |
千家店水泉沟 | 09:14 | 18:33 |
牤牛沟村 | 09:18 | 18:37 |
北京公交 bus schedule - Y38 (牤牛沟)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the Y38 route, 牤牛沟, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 延庆南菜园总站 station to 牤牛沟村 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of Y38, from 延庆县 to 千家店镇, daily at midnight.