Y9 - 高庙屯 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
延庆火车站北广场 | 06:50 | 11:00 | 17:20 |
司家营 | 06:51 | 11:02 | 17:22 |
延庆南菜园 | 06:55 | 11:05 | 17:27 |
延庆东关 | 06:59 | 11:09 | 17:31 |
川北小区南门 | 07:01 | 11:12 | 17:35 |
石河营 | 07:05 | 11:15 | 17:38 |
京张路口南 | 07:07 | 11:17 | 17:41 |
日上批发市场 | 07:10 | 11:20 | 17:44 |
延庆莲花池 | 07:14 | 11:23 | 17:47 |
贾家园 | 07:18 | 11:27 | 17:52 |
姜家台 | 07:23 | 11:30 | 17:56 |
大榆树路口 | 07:27 | 11:34 | 18:01 |
大榆树镇政府 | 07:30 | 11:36 | 18:03 |
高庙屯 | 07:35 | 11:40 | 18:08 |
北京公交 bus schedule - Y9 (高庙屯)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the Y9 route, 高庙屯, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 延庆火车站北广场 station to 高庙屯 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of Y9, from 延庆县 to 大榆树镇, daily at midnight.