Z231 - Seregno Itc-Desio Ist Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Giussano Robbiano - Cadorna | 07:25 | 12:05 |
Giussano Robbiano - Monza/Pifferi | 07:26 | 12:06 |
Giussano Umberto I/Roma | 07:29 | 12:09 |
Giussano Milano/Fermi (Asl) | 07:30 | 12:10 |
Giussano Milano/Moro (Ospedale) | 07:32 | 12:12 |
Giussano Catalani/Torricelli | 07:34 | 12:13 |
Giussano Catalani, 70 | 07:35 | 12:14 |
Giussano Paina - IV Novembre/Sauro | 07:38 | 12:17 |
Giussano IV Novembre/Verdi | 07:38 | 12:17 |
Giussano IV Novembre/Trieste | 07:39 | 12:17 |
Seregno Consonno - Verdi/Bisbino | 07:40 | 12:18 |
Seregno Valassina/Cervi | 07:41 | 12:19 |
Seregno Briantina (Itc) | 07:44 | 12:21 |
Seregno Briantina (Itc) | 07:45 | 12:22 |
Seregno Matteotti/Parini | 07:47 | 12:24 |
Seregno Matteotti/Rossini | 07:47 | 12:24 |
Seregno Matteotti/Risorgimento | 07:49 | 12:26 |
Seregno Allo Stadio/Bandiera | 07:52 | 12:28 |
Seregno Milano/Gramsci (Istituti) | 07:55 | 12:31 |
C.so Italia Via Della Chiesa (Desio) | 07:56 | 12:32 |
Desio Milano (Istituti) | 07:57 | 12:33 |
C.so Italia (Municipio) (Desio) | 08:00 | 12:36 |
Via Diaz Via Boccaccio (Desio) | 08:01 | 12:37 |
Via Diaz Via Fiume (Desio) | 08:02 | 12:38 |
Desio Milano/Allo Stadio (Coop) | 08:05 | 12:41 |
Desio Atl. Azzurri D'Italia (Istituti) | 08:09 | 12:44 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Carate Brianza Donizetti/Azimonti | - | 07:32 | - |
Carate Brianza Libertà, 15 | - | 07:33 | - |
Carate Brianza Garibaldi/Bixio | - | 07:34 | - |
Verano Brianza Sauro (Municipio) | - | 07:38 | - |
Verano Brianza Sauro/Iv Novembre | - | 07:38 | - |
Giussano Robbiano - Monza, 65 | - | 07:40 | - |
Giussano Robbiano - Cadorna | 07:15 | - | 14:15 |
Giussano Robbiano - Monza/Pifferi | 07:16 | 07:41 | 14:16 |
Giussano Umberto I/Roma | 07:19 | 07:43 | 14:19 |
Giussano Milano/Fermi (Asl) | 07:20 | 07:44 | 14:20 |
Giussano Milano/Moro (Ospedale) | 07:22 | 07:46 | 14:22 |
Giussano Catalani/Torricelli | 07:24 | 07:48 | 14:24 |
Giussano Catalani, 70 | 07:25 | 07:49 | 14:25 |
Giussano Paina - IV Novembre/Sauro | 07:28 | 07:52 | 14:28 |
Giussano IV Novembre/Verdi | 07:29 | 07:53 | 14:28 |
Giussano IV Novembre/Trieste | 07:30 | 07:54 | 14:29 |
Seregno Consonno - Verdi/Bisbino | 07:32 | 07:56 | 14:30 |
Seregno Valassina/Cervi | 07:34 | 07:58 | 14:32 |
Seregno Briantina (Itc) | 07:39 | 08:03 | 14:35 |
Seregno Briantina (Itc) | 07:40 | 08:04 | 14:37 |
Seregno Matteotti/Parini | 07:42 | 08:06 | 14:38 |
Seregno Matteotti/Rossini | 07:42 | 08:06 | 14:39 |
Seregno Matteotti/Risorgimento | 07:44 | 08:08 | 14:40 |
Seregno Allo Stadio/Bandiera | 07:47 | 08:11 | 14:42 |
Seregno Milano/Gramsci (Istituti) | 07:50 | 08:14 | 14:45 |
C.so Italia Via Della Chiesa (Desio) | 07:51 | 08:15 | 14:46 |
Desio Milano (Istituti) | 07:53 | 08:16 | 14:47 |
C.so Italia (Municipio) (Desio) | 07:56 | - | 14:50 |
Via Diaz Via Boccaccio (Desio) | 07:57 | - | 14:51 |
Via Diaz Via Fiume (Desio) | 07:58 | - | 14:52 |
Desio Milano/Allo Stadio (Coop) | 08:01 | - | 14:55 |
Desio Atl. Azzurri D'Italia (Istituti) | 08:06 | - | 14:58 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule - Z231 (Seregno Itc-Desio Ist)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule for the Z231 route, Seregno Itc-Desio Ist, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carate Brianza Donizetti/Azimonti station to Desio Atl. Azzurri D'Italia (Istituti) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule. We update the schedule of Z231, from Carate Brianza Donizetti/Azimonti to Desio Atl. Azzurri D'Italia (Istituti), daily at midnight.