Z242
Z242 - Carate Itis-Seregno FS Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Renate Gramsci | 06:55 | 08:10 |
Renate Mazzucchelli | 06:56 | 08:11 |
Renate Di Vittorio (Chiesa) | 06:57 | 08:12 |
Renate FS - Roma | 06:57 | 08:12 |
Veduggio Con Colzano Magenta/Concordia | 07:00 | 08:15 |
Veduggio Con Colzano Piave/Milano | 07:01 | 08:16 |
Veduggio Con Colzano Piave/Cavour | 07:01 | 08:16 |
Briosco Garibaldi/Grigne | 07:02 | 08:17 |
Briosco Grigne/M.Te Bianco | 07:03 | 08:18 |
Briosco Capriano - Parini/Dante | 07:04 | 08:19 |
Briosco Pascoli (Cimitero) | 07:04 | 08:19 |
Briosco Pascoli, 42 | 07:05 | 08:20 |
Briosco Donizetti/Polo | 07:07 | 08:22 |
Briosco Donizetti (Edicola) | 07:08 | 08:23 |
Briosco Medici/Donatello | 07:11 | 08:26 |
Carate Brianza Cavour/Montello | 07:13 | 08:28 |
Carate Brianza Agliate - M. Ignoto | 07:14 | 08:29 |
Carate Brianza Mazzini/Romagnosi | 07:16 | 08:31 |
Carate Brianza Brianza/Ferrari | 07:17 | 08:32 |
Carate Brianza Brianza/De Gasperi (Itis) | 07:18 | 08:33 |
Carate Brianza Brianza/Bologna | 07:19 | 08:34 |
Seregno Briantina (Itc) | 07:23 | 08:38 |
Seregno Matteotti/Parini | 07:25 | 08:40 |
Seregno Matteotti/Rossini | 07:25 | 08:40 |
Seregno Matteotti/Risorgimento | 07:27 | 08:42 |
Seregno Allo Stadio/Bandiera | 07:30 | 08:45 |
Seregno FS - Bandiera | 07:35 | 08:50 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Casatenovo - Villa Greppi | - | 08:07 | 14:08 |
Casatenovo Garibaldi (Municipio) | - | - | 14:10 |
Casatenovo Giovenzana (Municipio/Istituti) | - | - | 14:10 |
Casatenovo Monteregio (Ospedale) | - | 08:09 | 14:14 |
Besana Brianza V. Emanuele Ii, 30 | - | 08:12 | 14:16 |
Besana Brianza Dante/Umberto I | - | 08:13 | 14:17 |
Besana Brianza FS - Galileo | - | 08:15 | 14:18 |
Besana Brianza Dante/Umberto I | - | 08:16 | 14:19 |
Besana Brianza - Valle Guidino | - | 08:19 | 14:22 |
Besana Brianza Foscolo (Scuole) | - | 08:23 | 14:26 |
Renate Gramsci | 06:48 | 08:30 | 14:33 |
Renate Mazzucchelli | 06:49 | 08:31 | 14:34 |
Renate Di Vittorio (Chiesa) | 06:50 | 08:32 | 14:35 |
Renate FS - Roma | 06:50 | 08:32 | 14:35 |
Veduggio Con Colzano Magenta/Concordia | 06:53 | 08:35 | 14:38 |
Veduggio Con Colzano Piave/Milano | 06:54 | 08:36 | 14:39 |
Veduggio Con Colzano Piave/Cavour | 06:54 | 08:36 | 14:39 |
Briosco Garibaldi/Grigne | 06:55 | 08:37 | 14:40 |
Briosco Grigne/M.Te Bianco | 06:56 | 08:38 | 14:41 |
Briosco Capriano - Parini/Dante | 06:57 | 08:39 | 14:42 |
Briosco Trivulzio, 43 | - | 08:39 | - |
Briosco Capriano - Carducci, 60 | - | 08:40 | - |
Briosco Pascoli (Cimitero) | 06:57 | - | 14:42 |
Briosco Pascoli, 42 | 06:58 | - | 14:43 |
Briosco Fornaci - I° Maggio, 1 | - | 08:42 | - |
Briosco Fornaci - XI Febbraio/Lambro | - | 08:44 | - |
Briosco XI Febbraio/Caneda | - | 08:44 | - |
Briosco Campaccio - Verdi/Doria | - | 08:46 | - |
Briosco Puccini/Verdi | - | 08:47 | - |
Briosco Donizetti/Polo | 07:01 | - | 14:46 |
Briosco Donizetti (Edicola) | 07:02 | 08:48 | 14:47 |
Briosco Medici/Donatello | 07:05 | 08:51 | 14:50 |
Carate Brianza Cavour/Montello | 07:07 | 08:53 | 14:52 |
Carate Brianza Agliate - M. Ignoto | 07:08 | 08:54 | 14:53 |
Carate Brianza Mazzini/Romagnosi | 07:10 | 08:56 | 14:55 |
Carate Brianza Brianza/Ferrari | 07:12 | 08:58 | 14:56 |
Carate Brianza Brianza/De Gasperi (Itis) | 07:13 | 08:59 | 14:57 |
Carate Brianza Brianza/Bologna | 07:14 | 09:00 | 14:58 |
Seregno Briantina (Itc) | 07:18 | 09:04 | 15:02 |
Seregno Matteotti/Parini | 07:20 | 09:06 | 15:04 |
Seregno Matteotti/Rossini | 07:20 | 09:06 | 15:04 |
Seregno Matteotti/Risorgimento | 07:22 | 09:08 | 15:06 |
Seregno Allo Stadio/Bandiera | 07:25 | 09:10 | 15:08 |
Seregno FS - Bandiera | 07:30 | 09:15 | 15:13 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule - Z242 (Carate Itis-Seregno FS)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule for the Z242 route, Carate Itis-Seregno FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Casatenovo - Villa Greppi station to Seregno FS - Bandiera station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule. We update the schedule of Z242, from Monticello Brianza to Seregno, daily at midnight.
Z242 Alternative Directions Schedules
- Z242 Schedule - Monticello-Casatenovo
- Z242 Schedule - Briosco-Desio Ist
- Z242 Schedule - Vergo-Briosco-Renate
- Z242 Schedule - Vergo-Briosco-Besana FS
- Z242 Schedule - Casatenovo-Monticello Iis
- Z242 Schedule - Desio Ist-Carate Itis
- Z242 Schedule - Carate Donizetti
- Z242 Schedule - Briosco-Monticello Iiss
- Z242 Schedule - Monticello Iiss
- Z242 Schedule - Veduggio-Carate Donizetti
- Z242 Schedule - Briosco-Vergo-Desio Ist
- Z242 Schedule - Casatenovo Ist
- Z242 Schedule - Besana Brianza FS - Galileo
- Z242 Schedule - Carate Donizetti
- Z242 Schedule - Briosco-Carate Donizetti
- Z242 Schedule - Carate Itis-Desio Ist