Z611 - Legnano - Largo Tosi (Lato Banca) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Parabiago - Via Alfieri Ang.V.S.Ambrogio | 14:50 | 16:00 | 17:10 | - |
Parabiago - P.zza Maggiolini Lato Chiesa | 14:52 | 16:02 | 17:12 | - |
Parabiago - Via Ugo Foscolo N.96 | 14:53 | 16:03 | 17:13 | - |
Canegrate - Via F.lli Bandiera A.V.Somalia | 14:55 | 16:05 | 17:15 | - |
Canegrate - V.F.Bandiera A.P.Trento (Cavalleri) | 14:56 | 16:06 | 17:16 | - |
Canegrate - Via Magenta Ang.V.Gran Sasso | 14:58 | 16:08 | 17:18 | - |
Canegrate - Via Magenta Ang. V.Vesuvio | 14:59 | 16:09 | 17:19 | - |
Canegrate - Via Magenta N. 31 (Supermercato) | 15:01 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:10 |
Canegrate - Via IV Novembre A.V. Garibaldi | 15:03 | 16:12 | 17:23 | 18:12 |
Canegrate - Via XXIV Maggio/P.Zza Donatori | 15:05 | 16:13 | 17:25 | 18:14 |
S.Giorgio Su Legnano - Via Milano Civ.37 | 15:06 | 16:14 | 17:26 | 18:15 |
S.Giorgio Su Legnano - Via Pasubio N.17 Ang.V.D.Chiesa | 15:07 | 16:15 | 17:27 | 18:16 |
S.Giorgio Su Legnano - Localita'La Pergola/ V. XX Settembre | 15:09 | 16:17 | 17:29 | 18:18 |
Legnano - Via XX Settembre A.V.S.M. Del Carso | 15:11 | 16:19 | 17:31 | 18:20 |
Legnano - Via XX Settembre Via S. Bernardino | 15:12 | 16:20 | 17:32 | 18:21 |
Legnano - Via XX Settembre (Poste) | 15:13 | 16:21 | 17:33 | 18:22 |
Legnano - P.za Del Popolo (Stazione Fs) | 15:14 | 16:23 | 17:35 | 18:24 |
Legnano - L.go Tosi (Banca) | 15:16 | 16:27 | 17:39 | 18:28 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villapia (Parabiago) - Via Casorezzo N. 20 | 06:50 | - | - | - | - |
Villastanza - Via San Sebastiano N. 102 | 06:53 | - | - | - | - |
Parabiago - Via Butti N.13 (La Calara) | 06:55 | - | - | - | - |
Parabiago - Via Matteotti N.35 FS | 06:56 | - | - | - | - |
Parabiago - Via Spagliardi Plesso Maggiolini | 07:00 | 15:10 | - | - | - |
Parabiago - Via Alfieri Ang.V.S.Ambrogio | - | - | 16:00 | 17:10 | - |
Parabiago - P.zza Maggiolini Lato Chiesa | 07:01 | 15:11 | 16:02 | 17:12 | - |
Parabiago - Via Ugo Foscolo N.96 | 07:02 | 15:12 | 16:03 | 17:13 | - |
Canegrate - Via F.lli Bandiera A.V.Somalia | 07:04 | 15:14 | 16:05 | 17:15 | - |
Canegrate - V.F.Bandiera A.P.Trento (Cavalleri) | 07:05 | 15:15 | 16:06 | 17:16 | - |
Canegrate - Via Magenta Ang.V.Gran Sasso | 07:07 | 15:17 | 16:08 | 17:18 | - |
Canegrate - Via Magenta Ang. V.Vesuvio | 07:08 | 15:18 | 16:09 | 17:19 | - |
Canegrate - Via Magenta N. 31 (Supermercato) | 07:10 | 15:20 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:10 |
Canegrate - Via IV Novembre A.V. Garibaldi | 07:11 | 15:22 | 16:12 | 17:23 | 18:12 |
Canegrate - Via XXIV Maggio/P.Zza Donatori | 07:12 | 15:24 | 16:13 | 17:25 | 18:14 |
S.Giorgio Su Legnano - Via Milano Civ.37 | 07:13 | 15:25 | 16:14 | 17:26 | 18:15 |
S.Giorgio Su Legnano - Via Pasubio N.17 Ang.V.D.Chiesa | 07:14 | 15:26 | 16:15 | 17:27 | 18:16 |
S.Giorgio Su Legnano - Localita'La Pergola/ V. XX Settembre | 07:16 | 15:28 | 16:17 | 17:29 | 18:18 |
Legnano - Via XX Settembre A.V.S.M. Del Carso | 07:17 | 15:30 | 16:19 | 17:31 | 18:20 |
Legnano - Via XX Settembre Via S. Bernardino | 07:19 | 15:31 | 16:20 | 17:32 | 18:21 |
Legnano - Via XX Settembre (Poste) | 07:20 | 15:32 | 16:21 | 17:33 | 18:22 |
Legnano - P.za Del Popolo (Stazione Fs) | 07:22 | 15:33 | 16:23 | 17:35 | 18:24 |
Legnano - L.go Tosi (Banca) | 07:25 | 15:36 | 16:27 | 17:39 | 18:28 |
Movibus bus schedule - Z611 (Legnano - Largo Tosi (Lato Banca))
The Movibus bus schedule for the Z611 route, Legnano - Largo Tosi (Lato Banca), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Villapia (Parabiago) - Via Casorezzo N. 20 station to Legnano - L.go Tosi (Banca) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movibus schedule. We update the schedule of Z611, from Parabiago to Legnano, daily at midnight.