Z612 - Cerro Maggiore - Piazza San Bartolomeo - Cantalupo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Legnano - L.go Tosi (Portici) | 19:25 |
Legnano - C.so Sempione (Loc. Madonnina) | 19:27 |
Legnano - C.so Sempione (Ospedale Vecchio) | 19:30 |
Cerro Maggiore - V.Trento E Trieste A.V.Cottolengo | 19:33 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via Cappuccini Civ. 53/42 | 19:35 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via Cappuccini Chiesa Dei Frati | 19:36 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via Roma P. Cipriano | 19:37 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via Lampugnani (Scarpa Matta) | 19:38 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via IV Novembre A.V.Torino | 19:39 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via Colombo-Iv Novembre Cam.Sport. | 19:40 |
Cerro Maggiore - Via IV Novembre Ang. V.Carso | 19:41 |
Cantalupo (Cerro M.) - Piazza San Bartolomeo | 19:45 |
Movibus bus schedule - Z612 (Cerro Maggiore - Piazza San Bartolomeo - Cantalupo)
The Movibus bus schedule for the Z612 route, Cerro Maggiore - Piazza San Bartolomeo - Cantalupo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Legnano - L.go Tosi (Portici) station to Cantalupo (Cerro M.) - Piazza San Bartolomeo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movibus schedule. We update the schedule of Z612, from Legnano - L.go Tosi (Portici) to Cantalupo (Cerro M.) - Piazza San Bartolomeo, daily at midnight.