Z618 - Rho - C.so Europa Loc. Fachini Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Arluno - Via Giovanni XXIII N.43 | 07:10 | - |
Arluno - Piazza Pozzo Bonelli Fr Chiesa | 07:11 | - |
Arluno - Piazza A.De Gasperi | 07:12 | - |
Arluno - Via Turati 58 | 07:13 | - |
Arluno Rogorotto - Via Santa Caterina N.5 | 07:15 | 08:40 |
Vanzago Mantegazza - Via Madonnina Bivio | 07:16 | 08:41 |
Vanzago Mantegazza - Via Roma N.63 | 07:17 | 08:42 |
Vanzago - Via Ferrario Cimitero | 07:19 | 08:43 |
Vanzago - Via Milano Fr Civ. 3 | 07:20 | 08:44 |
Vanzago - Via Lazzaretto Civ.9 | 07:22 | 08:46 |
Vanzago - V.Garibaldi Fr. Civ. 2 | 07:24 | 08:47 |
Pogliano Milanese - V.Nazario Sauro A.V.Mazzini | 07:27 | 08:50 |
Pogliano Milanese - Via Oberdan N.10 | 07:29 | 08:51 |
Pogliano Milanese - Via Europa P.zza Mercato | 07:31 | 08:52 |
Pogliano M. - SS 33 (Loc. Bettolino) | 07:33 | 08:55 |
Barbaiana (Lainate) - S.S. 33 Loc. Barbaiana | 07:36 | 08:56 |
Rho - C.so Europa Esselunga | 07:38 | 08:58 |
C.so Europa Via D'Acquino (Rho) | 07:40 | 09:00 |
C.so Europa (Ospedale) (Rho) | 07:43 | 09:02 |
C.so Europa Via Lainate (Rho) | 07:45 | 09:03 |
C.so Europa Via Marconi (Rho) | 07:49 | 09:06 |
C.so Europa Via Canova (Rho) | 07:51 | 09:07 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Arluno - Via Giovanni XXIII N.43 | 07:02 | - | - |
Arluno - Piazza Pozzo Bonelli Fr Chiesa | 07:04 | - | - |
Arluno - Piazza A.De Gasperi | 07:05 | - | - |
Arluno - Via Turati 58 | 07:06 | - | - |
Arluno Rogorotto - Via Santa Caterina N.5 | 07:08 | 08:40 | 15:25 |
Vanzago Mantegazza - Via Madonnina Bivio | 07:10 | 08:41 | 15:26 |
Vanzago Mantegazza - Via Roma N.63 | 07:12 | 08:42 | 15:27 |
Vanzago - Via Ferrario Cimitero | 07:17 | 08:43 | 15:28 |
Vanzago - Via Milano Fr Civ. 3 | 07:18 | 08:44 | 15:29 |
Vanzago - Via Lazzaretto Civ.9 | 07:20 | 08:46 | 15:31 |
Vanzago - V.Garibaldi Fr. Civ. 2 | 07:22 | 08:47 | 15:32 |
Pogliano Milanese - V.Nazario Sauro A.V.Mazzini | 07:25 | 08:50 | 15:35 |
Pogliano Milanese - Via Oberdan N.10 | 07:27 | 08:51 | 15:36 |
Pogliano Milanese - Via Europa P.zza Mercato | 07:29 | 08:52 | 15:37 |
Pogliano M. - SS 33 (Loc. Bettolino) | 07:31 | 08:55 | 15:40 |
Barbaiana (Lainate) - S.S. 33 Loc. Barbaiana | 07:35 | 08:56 | 15:41 |
Rho - C.so Europa Esselunga | 07:37 | 08:58 | 15:43 |
C.so Europa Via D'Acquino (Rho) | 07:40 | 09:00 | 15:45 |
C.so Europa (Ospedale) (Rho) | 07:43 | 09:02 | 15:47 |
C.so Europa Via Lainate (Rho) | 07:45 | 09:03 | 15:48 |
C.so Europa Via Marconi (Rho) | 07:49 | 09:06 | 15:51 |
C.so Europa Via Canova (Rho) | 07:51 | 09:07 | 15:52 |
Movibus bus schedule - Z618 (Rho - C.so Europa Loc. Fachini)
The Movibus bus schedule for the Z618 route, Rho - C.so Europa Loc. Fachini, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arluno - Via Giovanni XXIII N.43 station to C.so Europa Via Canova (Rho) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movibus schedule. We update the schedule of Z618, from Arluno - Via Giovanni XXIII N.43 to C.so Europa Via Canova (Rho), daily at midnight.