Z622 - Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12 Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vittuone - Via Milano N.22 Palo Marzorata | 07:15 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 13:05 | 15:10 | 16:05 |
Sedriano - Via Giovanni XXIII Fr Civ.26 | 07:17 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 09:42 | 13:07 | 15:14 | 16:07 |
Vittuone - Via Zara Fr Civ.34 Itis | 07:20 | 08:05 | 09:04 | 09:45 | 13:10 | 15:17 | 16:10 |
Vittuone - Via Gandhi N.1 Stazione | 07:22 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 09:47 | 13:12 | 15:19 | 16:12 |
Vittuone - Via Cadorna Ang.V.Mazzini | 07:25 | 08:10 | 09:09 | 09:50 | 13:15 | 15:22 | 16:15 |
Arluno - Via Mazzini N. 7 | 07:29 | 08:14 | - | 09:54 | 13:19 | 15:26 | 16:19 |
Arluno - Via Marconi N.118 | 07:32 | 08:17 | - | 09:57 | 13:22 | 15:29 | 16:22 |
Ossona - S.P.34 Civ.300 (Alcatraz) | 07:35 | 08:20 | 09:13 | 10:00 | 13:25 | 15:32 | 16:25 |
Ossona - Via Baracca N. 8 | 07:37 | 08:22 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 13:27 | 15:34 | 16:27 |
Ossona - Loc.Asmonte S.P.34 V.le Europa N.64 | 07:39 | 08:24 | 09:20 | 10:04 | 13:29 | 15:36 | 16:29 |
Inveruno - Fr.Furato S.P.34 C.so Europa A.V.Milano | 07:41 | 08:26 | 09:22 | 10:06 | 13:31 | 15:38 | 16:31 |
Inveruno - Via Lombardia Fr Civ.7 Ipsia | 07:45 | 08:30 | 09:24 | 10:10 | 13:35 | 15:42 | 16:35 |
Inveruno - V.le Lombardia (Ang.V.Magenta) | 07:47 | 08:32 | 09:25 | 10:12 | 13:37 | 15:44 | 16:37 |
Inveruno - Via Marconi Fr Civ.65 | 07:50 | 08:35 | 09:27 | 10:15 | 13:40 | 15:47 | 16:40 |
Cuggiono - Via Garibaldi Fr Civ 32 | 07:53 | 08:38 | 09:29 | 10:18 | 13:43 | 15:50 | 16:43 |
Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12 | 07:54 | 08:39 | 09:30 | 10:19 | 13:44 | 15:51 | 16:44 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vittuone - Via Milano N.22 Palo Marzorata | 08:00 | 08:55 | 09:40 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:00 | 16:10 | 17:15 |
Sedriano - Via Giovanni XXIII Fr Civ.26 | 08:02 | 08:57 | 09:42 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:02 | 16:12 | 17:17 |
Vittuone - Via Zara Fr Civ.34 Itis | 08:05 | 09:00 | 09:45 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:05 | 16:15 | 17:20 |
Vittuone - Via Gandhi N.1 Stazione | 08:07 | 09:02 | 09:47 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:07 | 16:17 | 17:22 |
Vittuone - Via Cadorna Ang.V.Mazzini | 08:10 | 09:05 | 09:50 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:25 |
Arluno - Via Mazzini N. 7 | 08:14 | 09:09 | 09:54 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:14 | 16:24 | 17:29 |
Arluno - Via Marconi N.118 | 08:17 | 09:12 | 09:57 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:17 | 16:27 | 17:32 |
Ossona - S.P.34 Civ.300 (Alcatraz) | 08:20 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:20 | 16:30 | 17:35 |
Ossona - Via Baracca N. 8 | 08:22 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:22 | 16:32 | 17:37 |
Ossona - Loc.Asmonte S.P.34 V.le Europa N.64 | 08:24 | 09:19 | 10:04 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:24 | 16:34 | 17:39 |
Inveruno - Fr.Furato S.P.34 C.so Europa A.V.Milano | 08:26 | 09:21 | 10:06 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:26 | 16:36 | 17:41 |
Inveruno - Via Lombardia Fr Civ.7 Ipsia | 08:30 | 09:25 | 10:10 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:30 | 16:40 | 17:45 |
Inveruno - V.le Lombardia (Ang.V.Magenta) | 08:32 | 09:27 | 10:12 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:32 | 16:42 | 17:47 |
Inveruno - Via Marconi Fr Civ.65 | 08:35 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 17:50 |
Cuggiono - Via Garibaldi Fr Civ 32 | 08:38 | 09:33 | 10:18 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 17:53 |
Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12 | 08:39 | 09:34 | 10:19 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:39 | 16:49 | 17:54 |
Movibus bus schedule - Z622 (Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12)
The Movibus bus schedule for the Z622 route, Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vittuone - Via Milano N.22 Palo Marzorata station to Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movibus schedule. We update the schedule of Z622, from Vittuone - Via Milano N.22 Palo Marzorata to Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12, daily at midnight.