Z641 - Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Magenta - Via Tregella (Autostazione) | 05:55 |
Magenta - Via Cavallari, 39 | 05:56 |
Magenta - Via Brocca (Stazione Fs) | 05:57 |
Magenta - Via Novara, 17 | 05:58 |
Magenta - Via Novara, 14 | 05:59 |
Magenta - Via Leopardi (Iper) | 06:00 |
Magenta - Via De Medici, 30 (Fraz. Ponte Nuovo) | 06:01 |
Boffalora - Via Roma N. 20 | 06:07 |
Boffalora - Via S.Defendente N. 9 | 06:09 |
Bernate Ticino - Via Roma Fr Civ. 23 | 06:14 |
Bernate T. - Roma 48 | 06:15 |
Bernate Ticino - Fraz.Casate V.Iv Novembre N. 6 | 06:16 |
Bernate Ticino - Fraz.Casate Via Milano N. 36 | 06:18 |
Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12 | 06:23 |
Movibus bus schedule - Z641 (Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12)
The Movibus bus schedule for the Z641 route, Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Magenta - Via Tregella (Autostazione) station to Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movibus schedule. We update the schedule of Z641, from Magenta to Cuggiono, daily at midnight.