赤徑 Chek Keng station - Monday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 馬料水>黃石 Wong Shek > MA Liu Shui | 10:20 |
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 黃石>馬料水 Wong Shek > MA Liu Shui | 10:45 |
黃石碼頭 > 灣仔(南風灣) > 赤徑 > 黃石碼頭 | 黃石碼頭>灣仔(南風灣)>赤徑>黃石碼頭 Wong Shek Pier > Wan Tsai > Chek Keng > Wong Shek Pier | 11:20 |
黃石碼頭 > 灣仔(南風灣) > 赤徑 > 黃石碼頭 | 黃石碼頭>灣仔(南風灣)>赤徑>黃石碼頭 Wong Shek Pier > Wan Tsai > Chek Keng > Wong Shek Pier | 13:20 |
黃石碼頭 > 灣仔(南風灣) > 赤徑 > 黃石碼頭 | 黃石碼頭>灣仔(南風灣)>赤徑>黃石碼頭 Wong Shek Pier > Wan Tsai > Chek Keng > Wong Shek Pier | 15:20 |
黃石碼頭 > 灣仔(南風灣) > 赤徑 > 黃石碼頭 | 黃石碼頭>灣仔(南風灣)>赤徑>黃石碼頭 Wong Shek Pier > Wan Tsai > Chek Keng > Wong Shek Pier | 16:20 |
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 馬料水>黃石 Wong Shek > MA Liu Shui | 16:50 |
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 黃石>馬料水 Wong Shek > MA Liu Shui | 17:05 |
黃石碼頭 > 灣仔(南風灣) > 赤徑 > 黃石碼頭 | 黃石碼頭>灣仔(南風灣)>赤徑>黃石碼頭 Wong Shek Pier > Wan Tsai > Chek Keng > Wong Shek Pier | 17:20 |
See 赤徑 Chek Keng, Hong Kong, on the map
Directions to 赤徑 Chek Keng (Hong Kong) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near 赤徑 Chek Keng
- Ferry:
Which Ferry lines stop near 赤徑 Chek Keng?
These Ferry lines stop near 赤徑 Chek Keng: 馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石
How much is the Ferry fare to 赤徑 Chek Keng?
The Ferry fare to 赤徑 Chek Keng costs about $18.00 - $20.00.
How much is the Bus fare to 赤徑 Chek Keng?
The Bus fare to 赤徑 Chek Keng costs about $5.20 - $21.20.
See 赤徑 Chek Keng, Hong Kong, on the map
Public transit to 赤徑 Chek Keng station (ID: 128) in Hong Kong
Looking for directions to 赤徑 Chek Keng in Hong Kong, Hong Kong?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Ferry routes that pass through 赤徑 Chek Keng.
Ferry:
We make riding on public transit to 赤徑 Chek Keng easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Hong Kong trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
赤徑 Chek Keng station’s code is 128
The first line to this station is 馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石, at 10:20, and the last line is 黃石碼頭 > 灣仔(南風灣) > 赤徑 > 黃石碼頭 at 17:20.
This station serves 翠華船務 Tsui Wah Ferry Service’s lines