182 Line
יבנה→ראשון לציון
Electra Afikim
Electra Afikim 182 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 182 bus (יבנה→ראשון לציון) has 43 stops departing from גיבורי החיל/שדרות הציונות and ending at ת. מרכזית ראשל''צ.
Choose any of the 182 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: יבנה→ראשון לציון (43 stops)
גיבורי החיל/שדרות הציונות
הנמל/גיבורי החיל
הנמל/האלמוג
הנמל/הסיפון
שדרות הציונות/הנמל
הרצל/שדרות הציונות
הדוגית/הרצל
הדוגית /הדייגים
הדוגית/הצדף
חטיבת גבעתי/הצדף
חטיבת גבעתי/גיבורי החיל
גיבורי החיל/התנאים
עירייה/שד. דואני
העצמאות/דואני
שדרות העצמאות/הנשיאים
העצמאות/הנשיאים
שדרות העצמאות
שד. העצמאות/אהרון חג'ג'
הדרור/דוכיפת
הדרור/הזמיר
הדרור/שדרות דואני
שדרות דואני/האלון
סחלב/פטל
נופר/אטד
שדרות ז'בוטינסקי/שדרות דואני
ז'בוטינסקי/הזית
ז'בוטינסקי/הגפן
שד. הסנהדרין/שד. ז'בוטינסקי
שד. הסנהדרין/הירדן
שד. הסנהדרין/שד. ירושלים
ת. מרכזית יבנה/רציפים
מתחם שבעת הכוכבים
חונים קונים/לישנסקי
דוד סחרוב/אלחנן
דוד סחרוב/אליעזר מזל
דוד סחרוב/משה לוי
משה דיין/גדולי ישראל
לוי אשכול/חסידי אומות העולם
לוי אשכול/תור הזהב
לוי אשכול/יצחק רבין
יצחק רבין/מוטה גור
קרית הלאום/ישראל גלילי
ת. מרכזית ראשל''צ
182 FAQ
What time does the 182 bus start operating?
Services on the 182 bus start at 06:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 182 bus stop working?
Services on the 182 bus stop at 12:30 on Friday.
What time does the 182 bus arrive?
When does the יבנה→ראשון לציון Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the יבנה→ראשון לציון Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 182 (יבנה→ראשון לציון) bus fare?
The יבנה→ראשון לציון (יבנה→ראשון לציון) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Electra Afikim 182 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 182 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 182 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 182 bus stop.
182 bus Schedule
182 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 19:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 - 19:45 | 60 - 95 |
Mon | 06:25 - 19:45 | 60 - 95 |
Tue | 06:25 - 19:45 | 60 - 95 |
Wed | 06:25 - 19:45 | 60 - 95 |
Thu | 06:25 - 19:45 | 60 - 95 |
Fri | 07:35 - 12:30 | 120 - 175 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Electra Afikim bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 182 (from גיבורי החיל/שדרות הציונות), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 182 (יבנה→ראשון לציון) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all אלקטרה אפיקים (Electra Afikim) info now.
182 line bus fare
Electra Afikim 182 (יבנה→ראשון לציון) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Electra Afikim’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or אלקטרה אפיקים (Electra Afikim)’s official website.
182 (Electra Afikim)
The first stop of the 182 bus route is גיבורי החיל/שדרות הציונות and the last stop is ת. מרכזית ראשל''צ. 182 (יבנה→ראשון לציון) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 182 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Electra Afikim suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 182 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 182 bus to take on your trip.
Line 182 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 182 (יבנה→ראשון לציון) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 182 bus tracker or a live Electra Afikim bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Electra Afikim or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Electra Afikim and any bus, including line 182, in Israel
182 - Alternative Directions
Electra Afikim Lines in Israel
- 336 - בי''ס נאות מרגלית לבנים-פתח תקווה<->העצמאות/ויצמן-פתח תקווה-10/ Schedule
- 16א - אסתר המלכה/ד''ר וייסבורג-פתח תקווה<->בלינסון קניון אבנת/מסוף יותם ויואב-פתח תקווה-21/ Schedule
- 48 - ת. מרכזית יבנה/רציפים-יבנה<->ת. מרכזית רחובות/הורדה-רחובות-1#/ Schedule
- 83 - מסוף יותם ויואב/רציפים-פתח תקווה<->שיטה/שיקמה-שדי חמד-10/ Schedule
- 599 - ספורטק/הרב עובדיה יוסף-פתח תקווה<->מסוף רדינג/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-10/ Schedule
- 473 - חבקוק/מרים הנביאה-ראש העין<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 7/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-10/ Schedule
- 221 - רכבת/מסוף ביג - רציפים-אשדוד<->ההגנה/מרגולין-רחובות-1#/ Schedule
- 16 - אסתר המלכה/ד''ר וייסבורג-פתח תקווה<->בלינסון קניון אבנת/מסוף יותם ויואב-פתח תקווה-20/ Schedule
- 183 - מסוף יותם ויואב/רציפים-פתח תקווה<->נירית/גולן-נירית-10/ Schedule
- 152 - ת. מרכזית אשדוד/רציפים-אשדוד<->ת.מרכזית אשקלון/הורדה-אשקלון-1#/ Schedule
- 20 - הבושם/האומן-אשדוד<->מסוף הריביירה-אשדוד-2#/ Schedule
- 3 - ת. רכבת יבנה מערב-יבנה<->ת. רכבת יבנה מזרח-יבנה-1#/ Schedule
- 340 - הכוהנים/השקד-בני עי''ש<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-1#/ Schedule
- 74 - שדרות ירושלים/שדרות בני ברית-אשדוד<->בית ספר יהלום/הרב מנחם מנדל הגר-אשדוד-1#/ Schedule
- 302 - דרך הציונות/יונה-ראש העין<->בית העלמין-ראש העין-20/ Schedule
- 350 - קניון איילון-בני ברק<->רכבת/מסוף ביג - הורדה-אשדוד-2#/ Schedule
- 29 - ת. מרכזית אשדוד/רציפים-אשדוד<->רכבת/מסוף ביג - הורדה-אשדוד-1#/ Schedule
- 84א - החרושת/מעלה המגדל-אור יהודה<->מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה-פתח תקווה-22/ Schedule
- 40 - ת. רכבת רחובות/רציפים בין עירוני-רחובות<->רבדים-רבדים-1#/ Schedule
- 2 - ת. רכבת יבנה מערב-יבנה<->ת. רכבת יבנה מזרח-יבנה-1#/ Schedule