Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden) > Mong Kok and Jordan Rd Line
Red Light Bus
Red Light Bus 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus (旺角(長沙街) Mong Kok (Changsha St)) has 16 stops departing from 麗城花園第三期 Belvedere Garden Phase 3 and ending at 上海街休憩公園 Shanghai Street Rest Garden.
Choose any of the 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 旺角(長沙街) Mong Kok (Changsha St) (16 stops)
麗城花園第三期 Belvedere Garden Phase 3
泓景臺 Banyan Gardens
專業教育學院 - 黃克競分校 Ive (Haking Wong)
麗蘿樓 Lai Lo House
北河街 Pei Ho Street
石硤尾街 Shek Kip Mei Street
白楊街 Poplar Street
弼街 Bute Street
上海街674號 674 Shanghai Street
上海街快富街 Shanghai Street Fife Street
朗豪坊 Langham Place
長沙街 Changsha Street
碧街 Pitt Street
永星里 Wing Sing Lane
上海街西貢街 Shanghai Street Saigon Street
上海街休憩公園 Shanghai Street Rest Garden
荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 FAQ
What time does the 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus start operating?
Services on the 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus stop working?
Services on the 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus stop at 23:56 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus arrive?
When does the Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden) > Mong Kok and Jordan Rd Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden) > Mong Kok and Jordan Rd Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Light Bus 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus stop.
荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus Schedule
荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:56
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:56 | 4 - 8 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:56 | 4 - 8 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:56 | 4 - 8 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:56 | 4 - 8 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:56 | 4 - 8 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:56 | 4 - 8 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:56 | 4 - 8 |
Red Light Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 (from 麗城花園第三期 Belvedere Garden Phase 3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 (旺角(長沙街) Mong Kok (Changsha St)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus info now.
荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 line bus fare
Red Light Bus 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 (旺角(長沙街) Mong Kok (Changsha St)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Light Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus’s official website.
荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 (Red Light Bus)
The first stop of the 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus route is 麗城花園第三期 Belvedere Garden Phase 3 and the last stop is 上海街休憩公園 Shanghai Street Rest Garden. 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 (旺角(長沙街) Mong Kok (Changsha St)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Light Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus to take on your trip.
Line 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 (旺角(長沙街) Mong Kok (Changsha St)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 bus tracker or a live Red Light Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Light Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Light Bus and any bus, including line 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道, in Hong Kong
Red Light Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- 柴灣 - 觀塘(宜安街)/ 九龍灣 KOWLOON BAY - Chai Wan - Kwun Tong (Yee On St)Chai Wan - Kwun Tong (Yee On St)/ Schedule
- 旺角(先達廣場) -- 油塘(高俊苑) - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium) - Yau Tong & Lei Yue MunMong Kok (Sincere Podium) - Yau Tong & Lei Yue Mun/ Schedule
- 慈雲山 > 灣仔/西環 - Tsz Wan Shan > Wan Chai / Sai WanTsz Wan Shan > Wan Chai / Sai Wan/ Schedule
- 觀塘(裕民坊) — 藍田 - Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Lam TinKwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Lam Tin/ Schedule
- 西環(水街) > 荃灣(福來邨) - Kennedy Town (Water St) > Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)Kennedy Town (Water St) > Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)/ Schedule
- 西環 — 銅鑼灣(告士打道特快) - Sai Wan - Causeway Bay (Gloucester Rd Express)Sai Wan - Causeway Bay (Gloucester Rd Express)/ Schedule
- 旺角(西洋菜南街) — 大埔(太和邨) - Mong Kok (Sai Yeung Choi St S) - Tai Po (Tai Wo Estate)Mong Kok (Sai Yeung Choi St S) - Tai Po (Tai Wo Estate)/ Schedule
- 土瓜灣(欣榮花園) — 荃灣(福來邨) - To Kwa Wan (Jubilant Place) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)To Kwa Wan (Jubilant Place) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣 - 旺角(砵蘭街) - Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Portland St)Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Portland St)/ Schedule
- 旺角(朗豪坊) — 梨木樹 - Mong Kok (Langham Place) - Lei Muk ShueMong Kok (Langham Place) - Lei Muk Shue/ Schedule
- 青山道(香港紗廠) — 藍田/油塘 - Castle Peak Rd (HK Spinners Industrial Bldg) - Lam Tin and Yau TongCastle Peak Rd (HK Spinners Industrial Bldg) - Lam Tin and Yau Tong/ Schedule
- 旺角(朗豪坊) — 葵涌邨/大窩口邨 - Mong Kok (Langham Place) - Kwai Chung Estate and Tai Wo Hau EstateMong Kok (Langham Place) - Kwai Chung Estate and Tai Wo Hau Estate/ Schedule
- 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) - Aberdeen (Yue Fai Rd) - Shek Tong Tsui (Chong Yip Shopping Centre)Aberdeen (Yue Fai Rd) - Shek Tong Tsui (Chong Yip Shopping Centre)/ Schedule
- 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 - Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium) / Olympic StationKwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium) / Olympic Station/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣 - 紅磡/土瓜灣 - Shau Kei Wan - Hung Hom / To Kwa WanShau Kei Wan - Hung Hom / To Kwa Wan/ Schedule
- 美孚 — 旺角/佐敦道 - Mei Foo - Mong Kok and Jordan RdMei Foo - Mong Kok and Jordan Rd/ Schedule
- 西環(修打蘭街) — 旺角(快富街) - Kennedy Town (Sutherland St) - Mong Kok (Fife St)Kennedy Town (Sutherland St) - Mong Kok (Fife St)/ Schedule
- 觀塘市中心 — 秀茂坪 - Kwun Tong Town Centre - Sau Mau PingKwun Tong Town Centre - Sau Mau Ping/ Schedule
- 觀塘(裕民坊) — 油塘/鯉魚門 - Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue MunKwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue Mun/ Schedule