330 Line
אופקים→באר שבע
Dan South
Dan South 330 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 330 bus (אופקים→באר שבע) has 40 stops departing from מסוף פארק אופקים and ending at ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה.
Choose any of the 330 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: אופקים→באר שבע (40 stops)
מסוף פארק אופקים
דוד בוזגלו/החיד''א
חפץ חיים/רפאל אלנקווה
חפץ חיים/שבזי
החיד''א/האודם
החיד''א/בן איש חי
משה שרת/שדרות הרצל
משה שרת/החרוב
החרוב/דרך בית וגן
בית וגן/החרוב
פרי מגדים\ארבעת המינים
פרי מגדים/התמר
פרי מגדים/העינב
חיים חורי/פרי מגדים
קיבוץ גלויות/חיים חורי
מכבי אש
הרצל/קיבוץ גלויות
צומת אופקים
בטחה/כניסה ראשית
גילת/בטחה
גילת/כניסה ראשית
צומת גילת לדרום
גילת/סלעית
צומת תפרח מערב
צומת תפרח
צומת תפרח מזרח
צומת הנשיא/כביש310
בי''ס אשל הנשיא
צומת מחנה שדה תימן
שדרות דוד טוביהו/מוטה גור
שדרות דוד טוביהו/לימונית
קאנטרי קלאב/שדרות דוד טוביהו
שדרות דוד טוביהו/הגאונים
שדרות דוד טוביהו/שומרון
גרנד קניון/שדרות דוד טוביהו
שדרות דוד טוביהו/בית אל
שדרות דוד טוביהו/רחבת טבריה
מגדלי רמב''ם/טוביהו
שדרות דוד טוביהו/אסף שמחוני
ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה
330 FAQ
What time does the 330 bus start operating?
Services on the 330 bus start at 00:00 on Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 330 bus stop working?
Services on the 330 bus stop at 15:40 on Friday.
What time does the 330 bus arrive?
When does the אופקים→באר שבע Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the אופקים→באר שבע Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 330 (אופקים→באר שבע) bus fare?
The אופקים→באר שבע (אופקים→באר שבע) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Is there a 330 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 330 bus stop.
330 bus Schedule
330 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:15 | 24 - 45 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:15 | 24 - 45 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:15 | 24 - 45 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:15 | 24 - 45 |
Fri | 00:00 - 15:40 | 20 - 135 |
Sat | 21:30 - 23:45 | 15 - 60 |
Dan South bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 330 (from מסוף פארק אופקים), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 330 (אופקים→באר שבע) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all דן בדרום (Dan Badarom) info now.
330 line bus fare
Dan South 330 (אופקים→באר שבע) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dan South's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or דן בדרום (Dan Badarom)’s official website.
330 (Dan South)
The first stop of the 330 bus route is מסוף פארק אופקים and the last stop is ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה. 330 (אופקים→באר שבע) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 330 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dan South suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 330 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 330 bus to take on your trip.
Line 330 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 330 (אופקים→באר שבע) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 330 bus tracker or a live Dan South bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dan South or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Dan South and any bus, including line 330, in Israel
330 - Alternative Directions
Dan South Lines in Israel
- 73 - משואות יצחק/מרכז-משואות יצחק<->מרכז ביג קסטינה-קרית מלאכי-2#/ Schedule
- 41 - מחנה חצרים-מרחבים<->ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה-באר שבע-2#/ Schedule
- 8 - אזור תעשיה ספירים/שקמה-תעשיות שער הנגב<->המעפילים/דניאל-שדרות-21/ Schedule
- 14 - מסוף מועצה אזורית אשכול/רציפים-אשכול<->צאלים מרכז-צאלים-1#/ Schedule
- 164 - ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני-באר שבע<->אמציה/מרכז-אמציה-1#/ Schedule
- 7 - אריאל שרון/שדרות ירושלים-נתיבות<->שוק עירוני חדש-נתיבות-1#/ Schedule
- 57 - ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני-באר שבע<->מחנה שומריה (שפיפון)-לכיש-1#/ Schedule
- 485 - מסוף הרכבת/איסוף-בית שמש<->מגדל המים-אופקים-1#/ Schedule
- 3 - אצטדיון/הרצל-קרית מלאכי<->מרכז ביג קסטינה-קרית מלאכי-2#/ Schedule
- 3 - חוף נפרד/שדרות בן גוריון-אשקלון<->שד. אליעזר בן יהודה/עולי הגרדום-אשקלון-2#/ Schedule
- 51 - ת.רכבת נתיבות/רציפים-נתיבות<->קופ''ח כללית/זרועה-זרועה-1#/ Schedule
- 365 - ת. מרכזית אשקלון רציפים/בינעירוני-אשקלון<->פארק אופקים-אופקים-1#/ Schedule
- 7א - מסוף חופית/אריה תגר-אשקלון<->שד. אליעזר בן יהודה/עולי הגרדום-אשקלון-21/ Schedule
- 12 - ת. רכבת אשקלון/רציפים-אשקלון<->מסוף חופית/אריה תגר-אשקלון-2#/ Schedule
- 3א - אצטדיון/הרצל-קרית מלאכי<->מרכז ביג קסטינה-קרית מלאכי-21/ Schedule
- 363 - ת. מרכזית אשקלון רציפים/בינעירוני-אשקלון<->ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה-באר שבע-1#/ Schedule
- 55 - ת.רכבת נתיבות/רציפים-נתיבות<->שוקדה-שוקדה-11/ Schedule
- 91 - התחייה/עזרא-אשקלון<->תיכון אורט-אשקלון-1#/ Schedule
- 13 - שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט-קרית גת<->מסוף כרמי גת/הורדה-קרית גת-1#/ Schedule
- 11 - יהושע בן נון/מעפילים-שדרות<->מסוף אזור התעשייה/רומא-שדרות-1#/ Schedule