JS01 Line
Kemandoran
APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo)
APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo) JS01 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The JS01 bus (Kemandoran) has 27 stops departing from Jalan Dharma Putra 14, 22 and ending at Jalan Tarakanita Iii, 10-11.
Choose any of the JS01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kemandoran (27 stops)
Jalan Dharma Putra 14, 22
Jalan Darma Putra, 38
Tanah Kusir Kodim 1
Tanah Kusir Kodim 2
Cendrawasih
Pool Taksi Tanah Kusir
Ciputat Raya
Kantor Pos Kebayoran Lama
Jalan Ciputat Raya 3c
Jalan Ciputat Raya, 15-16
Jalan Ciputat Raya, 9
Jalan Ciputat Raya, 5
GANG Penghulu Kebayoran Lama
Pasar Kebayoran Lama
SMPN 48
Jl. Kubur Islam
Jalan Rawa Simprug I, 42
Jalan Permata Hijau 2b
Jalan Permata Hijau 1b
Jalan Permata Hijau Boulevard Barat, 42
Jl. Sircon
Jl. Ametis
Jalan Kemandoran Vi, 56
Kemandoran I
Jalan Kemandoran I, 14-17
Jalan Kemandoran I, 87c
Jalan Tarakanita Iii, 10-11
JS01 FAQ
What time does the JS01 bus start operating?
Services on the JS01 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the JS01 bus stop working?
Services on the JS01 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the JS01 bus arrive?
When does the Kemandoran Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kemandoran Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the JS01 (Kemandoran) bus fare?
The Kemandoran (Kemandoran) bus fare is about Rp6000.00.
Is there a JS01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest JS01 bus stop.
JS01 bus Schedule
JS01 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Mon | 05:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Tue | 05:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Wed | 05:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Thu | 05:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Fri | 05:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Sat | 05:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on JS01 (from Jalan Dharma Putra 14, 22), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of JS01 (Kemandoran) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo) info now.
JS01 line bus fare
APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo) JS01 (Kemandoran) ride fare is about Rp6000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo)’s official website.
JS01 (APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo))
The first stop of the JS01 bus route is Jalan Dharma Putra 14, 22 and the last stop is Jalan Tarakanita Iii, 10-11. JS01 (Kemandoran) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: JS01 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest JS01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the JS01 bus to take on your trip.
Line JS01 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line JS01 (Kemandoran) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line JS01 bus tracker or a live APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo) or a trip planner for Metro, LRT, Train or Bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo) and any bus, including line JS01, in Jakarta
JS01 - Alternative Directions
APB (Angkutan Pengganti Bemo) Lines in Jakarta
- JU04 - Tanjung Priok - Danau Sunter/ Schedule
- JP01 - Kartini - Kota/ Schedule
- JS01A - Sambas Blok A - Cilandak/ Schedule
- JP03 - Bendungan Hilir - Roxy Mas/ Schedule
- JU02 - Pasar Embrio - Tanjung Priok/ Schedule
- JP04 - Salemba - Rawamangun/ Schedule
- J03A - Tanjung Priok - Pelita/ Schedule
- JS02A - Kalibata - Kampung Melayu/ Schedule
- JS03 - Tongtek - Cililitan/ Schedule
- JB03 - Grogol - Tanah Abang/ Schedule
- JT02 - Rawamangun - Pangkalan Jati/ Schedule
- JU03 - Tanjung Priok - Permai Koja/ Schedule
- JT01 - Rawamangun - Klender/ Schedule
- JT03 - Klender - Pulo Gebang/ Schedule
- JP05 - Kramat Sentiong - Pasar Cempaka Putih/ Schedule
- JU01 - Cilincing - Simpang Lima Semper/ Schedule
- JU01A - Permai Koja - Kalibaru/ Schedule
- JT04 - Rawamangun - Kayu Manis/ Schedule